Дорога-2

EPS-155 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка 1 Попытка 2 Попытка 3 Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 - Бегемот 0018 Сход0:18.500:18.16 0:18.16 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Назаров Святослав,
Литусов Никита Сергеевич
2 - Сход0:18.72Касание 0:18.72 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Коротченко Денис Сергеевич,
Володькин Андрей Викторович,
Городецкий Леонид Сергеевич
3 - Gabriel 0339 0:22.15СходСход 0:22.15 Городская компьютерная школа Россия, Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Карпова Елена Юрьевна,
Новиков Трифон Александрович
4 - StiFLeR 0245 0:31.54Касание0:30.81 0:30.81 МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Россия, Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Карачёв Святослав Игоревич,
Иванов Аркадий Алексеевич
- PRO100BOT 0011 КасаниеСходСход ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Митрофанов Егор Юрьевич
- Техно 0019 СходКасаниеКасание ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Ландграф Владислав
- СходСходСход МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Россия, Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Сембратович Софья Сергеевна
- Мегабот 0411 СходСходСход ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Коршиков Константин Александрович,
Коршиков Николай Константинович
- golden dragon 0059 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Фисенко Александр Борисович,
Агранов Алексей Станиславович
- Chuck-2 0084 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем Россия, Москва Город Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Горылев Яков Михайлович,
Поздняков Александр Алексеевич,
Сошников Владимир Леонидович,
Чернышов Данила Сергеевич
- Focus 0111 ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Купоросов Василий,
Немешев Иван,
Кравчинский Сергей
- Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Россия, Московская Область, Долгопрудный Город Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Петренко Алексей Эдуардович