Выберите вид соревнований:

Новогодний Робоквест 2016





EPS-396 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка 1 Лучшая попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 - Dragon's Fire 0001 119 119 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Кудряков Дмитрий Александрович,
Егоркин Кирилл Сергеевич,
Чистяков Александр Николаевич,
Городов Михаил Олегович
2 - Друзья 0002 112 112 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Мукосеев Лев Андреевич,
Окатьев Никита Сергеевич,
Качмар Евгений Миронович,
Цителова Елизавета Дмитриевна,
Беляев Олег Дмитриевич
3 - Вихрь 0011 101 101 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Выдревич Григорий Михайлович,
Аверков Даниил Александрович,
Гринченко Даниил Денисович,
Кудашев Тимур Алексеевич,
Коноченков Иван Игоревич
4 - Чёткие Ужи 0008 87 87 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Маноменов Иван Андреевич,
Абрамова Амалия Николаевна,
Алина Кулахметова Рашидовна,
Куликов Арсений,
Плаксин Константин
4 - Домино 0005 87 87 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Пахнушев Андрей Вадимович,
Сироткина Вероника Яковлевна,
Медведев Антон Алексеевич,
Свиридов Андрей Алексеевич,
Аккая Тимур Муратович
5 - Мангуст 0010 85 85 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Улановский Георгий Алексеевич,
Ищенко Артём Владиславович,
Выдревич Григорий Михайлович,
дорменева марта кирилловна
6 - Энергия 0003 77 77 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Сафронов Марат Юрьевич,
Андреев Владислав Андреевич,
никишин максим александрович,
Здех Кирилл Вячеславович,
Дуплий Катерина,
Моисеев Дмитрий
7 - Равновесие 0004 75 75 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Рабцевич Ян Геннадьевич,
Писарев Егор Сергеевич,
Воробьёв Роман Геннадьевич,
Поляков Алексей Дмитриевич,
Ленуар Григорий Лоранович
8 - Креативы 0009 74 74 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Захаренко Кирилл Эдуардович,
Лазарев Федор Павлович,
Малков Максим Андреевич,
Черняев Максим Сергеевич,
Орлов Михаил Сергеевич
9 - Кибербот 0007 63 63 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Княжицкий Роман Владимирович,
Иванов Святослав Игоревич,
Гаврилов Михаил Игоревич,
Стенин Иван Сергеевич,
Андреев Василий Дмитриевич,
Наумов Арсений Алексеевич