Триатлон

EPS-443 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
- DEMIX 0004 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Дувалкин Фёдор Викторович
- Android 0005 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Гайнутдинов Марат Ринатович
- Андромеда 0014 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Титова Наталья Викторовна,
тюпилин владимир денисович,
Перов Вячеслав
- Холмс 3.0 0020 ГБОУ СОШ №495 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Папикян Сергей Седракович,
Горбуля Данил Эдуардович
- Черная молния 0031 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Рубенков Денис Александрович
- ТРИБОТ 0036 ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Козлов Андрей Владимирович,
Киров Динила Вадимович
- Победаносец 0040 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Адальшин Дмитрий Кириллович,
Васильев Кирилл Игоревич
- Не-До-Бум-Банка 0041 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Кравченко Михаил Владимирович,
Егор Шишлов Игоревич,
Новиков Александр Алексеевич
- Мегаабрикос 0045 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Плаксин Константин,
Княжицкий Роман Владимирович
- КСП 0049 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Чубарь Тимофей Алексеевич
- Галаго 0058 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Ратников Александр Михайлович,
Хасанов Тимур Юрьевич,
Яснов Михаил Андреевич,
Балаев Александр Максимович
- Триатлонец 0059 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Козак Борис Павлович
- Зевс 0072 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Шахнович Георгий
- Winner 0102 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Гресь Юрий Михайлович,
Иванович Павел Константинович,
Галынин Никита Андреевич
- Бот-1 0103 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
николаев всеволод юрьевич
- Универсал 0104 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Куликов Арсений
- Первопроходец 0125 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Орлов Михаил Сергеевич
- Победитель644 0136 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Курский Артём Александрович,
Громов Андрей Александрович
- Эники-бэники 0137 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Раев Иван Дмитриевич,
Середа Артем Игоревич
- Громила 3 0142 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Богуцкий Александр
- Победитель2016 0143 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Явруян Матвей Андреевич,
Кальвияйнен Арсений Олегович
- Жучок 0144 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Можаев Илья
- Brodyaga 0146 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Буняков Иван Владимирович,
Чернов Артем Александрович
- Апельсин 0306 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Северинов Севастьян
- Цинтурион 0307 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Морозов Григорий Павлович
- Макарошкин 0308 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сильванович Екатерина Витальевна,
Крутецкая Эллина Константиновна,
Коряковская Дарья Олеговна