№ | Организация | Представитель организации | Команда (ФИО участников) |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cyber Class г. Москва |
— | Габитов Артём, Полухин Максим, Искра Александр, Комков Владимир, Беляев Николай, Сиротин Глеб |
2 |
АНО ОШ ЦПМ г. Москва |
— | Джамилов Илья, Волков Михаил, Герасимов Андрей |
3 |
АНО Робоцентр "Полигон" г. Москва |
— | Кадыкова Наталия |
4 |
ГАОУ "ШКОЛА №1518" г. Москва |
— | Марченко Александр, Глазков Вячеслав, Нейко Пётр, Ивченко Василий, Антипенков Владимир, Олеан Степан, Розова Дарья, Мирошников Дмитрий, Колпаков Михаил, Проценко Наталья, Казаков Марк, Смолькина Павлина, Михайленко Ярослав, Дерюгина Ирина, Куренков Василий, Ратчина Алиса, Миронов Степан, Денисов Илья, Королев Тимофей, Даньшов Владимир, Цыганков Алексей |
5 |
ГАОУ "Школа №548 "Царицыно" г. Москва |
— | Рыбалко Матвей, Чалова Аксана, Гордеев Иван, Сорокин Максим, Шардаков Роман |
6 |
ГАОУ ДПО "Центр педагогического мастерства" г. Москва |
— | Палас Тихон, Карачев Борис, Калабухова Алла, Мустафин Сергей, Душенков Никита, Зайцев Кирилл, Коновалов Матвей, Калыш Владимир, Ширин Александр, Трактирников Тимофей, Строков Дмитрий, Герасимов Александр, Пуряев Мирон, Петровская Татьяна, Девятов Матвей, Рудых Денис, Вареников Андрей, Новиков Евгений, Старков Александр, Кузьмич Василий, Терешко Майя, Кадыкова Наталия, Бабаян Роберт |
7 |
ГБОУ СОШ №1279 г. Москва |
— | Кружков Олег, Торосян Даниэль |
8 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА ИМЕНИ МАРШАЛА В.И. ЧУЙКОВА г. Москва |
— | Кузьминых Михаил |
9 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1329 г. Москва |
— | Титаев Андрей, Рогов Ярослав, Суковатый Денис, Майтесян Артур |
10 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1474 г. Москва |
— | Эль- Сайед Иосиф, Бух Александр, Свирид Егор |
11 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №152 г. Москва |
— | Жучков Константин, Сависько Даниил, Кузьмин Алексей |
12 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1537 г. Москва |
— | Иончиков Александр, Атаджанян Арам, Башилов Даниил |
13 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1543 г. Москва |
— | Прокопенко Матвей |
14 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1547 г. Москва |
— | Моисеев Дмитрий, Брюханова Екатерина |
15 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1553 ИМЕНИ В.И. ВЕРНАДСКОГО г. Москва |
— | Класон Глеб |
16 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №1741 г. Москва |
— | Деревянко Александр |
17 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №2006 г. Москва |
— | Шелковский Станислав, Офицеров Андрей, Комендантова Арианна, Лытасов Илья, Белов Артём, Машкарин Леонид, Юдина Мария, Рябцев Андрей, Нестерова Мария, Леусов Владислав, Романов Олег, Капранов Егор, Гаврилочев Сергей, Ходырев Илья, Кузнецов Денис, Сковикова Елизавета, Пинаева Анна |
18 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №2036 г. Москва |
— | Арсенин Вячеслав, Волков Игорь, Волкова Инна, Маслова Марьяна |
19 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №2120 г. Москва, г. Московский |
— | Степанов Никита, Исайчев Макар, Тумаков Александр, Грекуленков Сергей, Вакаринцев Тимофей, Мартынюк Ярослав, Трунов Михаил, Шкретов Константин |
20 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №444 г. Москва |
— | Потапкин Михаил, Девятериков Даниил, Рудых Денис, Марков Константин, Белевич Прохор |
21 |
ГБОУ ШКОЛА №64 г. Москва |
— | Мещерякова Полина |
22 |
ГБПОУ "Воробьевы горы" г. Москва |
— | Марченко Павел, Марченко Анна |
23 |
Кибер Класс г. Москва |
— | Климов Михаил |
24 |
МИРЭА - Российский технологический университет г. Москва |
— | Рыбко Александр, Винокуров Игорь, Марданшина Сафира |
25 |
ОАНО "ШКОЛА "ЛЕТОВО" г. Москва, п Сосенское |
— | Палов Дмитрий, Сафронов Платон, Пакалова Арина, Пивоваров Даниил, Кармазина Алина, Мисюренко Арсений |
26 |
РобоТех.Клкб г. Москва |
— | Ефремов Иван, Шидловский Кирилл, Костерев Игорь |
27 |
СТУДИЯ "БИНОМНЬЮТОНА" г. Москва |
— | Ружинский Артемий, Ципорин Марк, Новиков Сергей, Сурьев Иван, Гуменюк Михаил, Коршиков Яромир, Кутовой Демьян, Тюнин Максим, Якупов Салават, Кузнецова Елизавета, Чуйкин Владимир, Неводник Иван, Мальцев Глеб, Молчанов Павел, Осмачкин Роман, Гуляев Никита, Воеводин Павел, Колосницын Даниил, Молчанов Пётр, Ципорин Давид, Пряников Михаил, Коренько Лариса, Кабанов Михаил, Назаров Георгий, Робинов Александр, Назипов Андрей, Басова Екатерина, Павлов Даниил, Орехов Максим, Сергутов Святослав, Макаров Иван, Золотов Ярослав, Флит Максим, Шумский Ефим, ЧОРАЯН АРТЕМИЙ, Любина Ирина |
28 |
ЦПМ г. Москва |
— | Гасан Вера, Овсянников Павел, Петровский Петр |
29 |
ЦПТ "СТАРТ-ПРО" ИНО МГПУ г. Москва |
— | Алексеев Игорь, Кондратенко Никита, Бурдейная Серафима, Орехов Александр, Зинченко Петр, Ионов Артём |