Выберите вид соревнований:

Новогодний Робоквест 2016





EPS-396 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Dragon's Fire 0001 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Кудряков Дмитрий Александрович,
Егоркин Кирилл Сергеевич,
Чистяков Александр Николаевич,
Городов Михаил Олегович
Приняла участие
- Друзья 0002 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Мукосеев Лев Андреевич,
Окатьев Никита Сергеевич,
Качмар Евгений Миронович,
Цителова Елизавета Дмитриевна,
Беляев Олег Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- Энергия 0003 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Сафронов Марат Юрьевич,
Андреев Владислав Андреевич,
никишин максим александрович,
Здех Кирилл Вячеславович,
Дуплий Катерина,
Моисеев Дмитрий
Приняла участие
- Равновесие 0004 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Рабцевич Ян Геннадьевич,
Писарев Егор Сергеевич,
Воробьёв Роман Геннадьевич,
Поляков Алексей Дмитриевич,
Ленуар Григорий Лоранович
Приняла участие
- Домино 0005 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Пахнушев Андрей Вадимович,
Сироткина Вероника Яковлевна,
Медведев Антон Алексеевич,
Свиридов Андрей Алексеевич,
Аккая Тимур Муратович
Приняла участие
- Кибербот 0007 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Княжицкий Роман Владимирович,
Иванов Святослав Игоревич,
Гаврилов Михаил Игоревич,
Стенин Иван Сергеевич,
Андреев Василий Дмитриевич,
Наумов Арсений Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Чёткие Ужи 0008 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Маноменов Иван Андреевич,
Абрамова Амалия Николаевна,
Алина Кулахметова Рашидовна,
Куликов Арсений,
Плаксин Константин
Приняла участие
- Креативы 0009 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Захаренко Кирилл Эдуардович,
Лазарев Федор Павлович,
Малков Максим Андреевич,
Черняев Максим Сергеевич,
Орлов Михаил Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Мангуст 0010 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Улановский Георгий Алексеевич,
Ищенко Артём Владиславович,
Выдревич Григорий Михайлович,
дорменева марта кирилловна
Приняла участие
- Вихрь 0011 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Выдревич Григорий Михайлович,
Аверков Даниил Александрович,
Гринченко Даниил Денисович,
Кудашев Тимур Алексеевич,
Коноченков Иван Игоревич
Приняла участие
- Орион 0012 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Шалунов Вениамин Родионович
Отклонена