Свободная творческая категория (младшая)

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 0020 Vender Иванов Федор Евгеньевич,
Прокопьева Татьяна Александровна,
Козлов Павел
МАОУ "Гимназия "Новоскул" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город
II 0016 Облачко Тригус Наталья Александровна,
Павлова Полина Юрьевна,
Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Исаков Александр Витальевич
МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город
III 0024 Снегоход "СПАСАТЕЛЬ" Моисеева Вита Владимировна,
Зингалёва Анжелика Андреевна,
Скобелева Ирина Анатольевна,
Тукачева Диана Александровна
МАОУ СОШ №22 Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город

Свободная творческая категория (средняя)

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 0021 Bed Вегнер Константин Александрович,
Глушенкова Татьяна
МБОУ "Лицей-интернат" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город
II 0023 NXT Paper Airplane Launcher Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Петрова Татьяна Андреевна,
Васильев Иван Александрович
МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город

Свободная творческая категория (старшая)

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация

РобоКарусель (младшая)

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 0025 Иван Сусанин Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Степаненко Валера Павлович,
Купцов Андрей Романович
Городская компьютерная школа Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город
II 0011 Шустрик 02 Коровин Андрей Дмитриевич,
Шустров Иван,
Гаврилов Александр Алексеевич,
Ценеков Дмитрий Алексеевич,
Карпова Елена Юрьевна
Городская компьютерная школа Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город
III 0015 Паучище Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Михайлов Данил Андреевич,
Иванов Кирилл Сергеевич,
Федоров Глеб Алексеевич,
Матвеев Эдуард Николаевич,
Чуткин Матвей Сергеевич
МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город

РобоКарусель (средняя)

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 0022 SQUAD Вегнер Константин Александрович,
Маврин Тихон,
Попов Михаил,
Никифоров Илья Сергеевич
МБОУ "Лицей-интернат" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город
II 0005 Эврика Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Петрова Татьяна Андреевна,
Синицын Артем Алексеевич,
Толстиков Григорий,
Иванов Егор Ильич,
Иванова Кристина Денисовна,
Страшнов Антон Андреевич
МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город
III 0012 Bowling player (Sledopyt) Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Филиппов Олег,
Кирпа Дмитрий Павлович
Городская компьютерная школа Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город

РобоКарусель (старшая)

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация