logo

Arduino Profi

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 24487 Футболь Романько Павел Николаевич,
Княжицкий Роман Владимирович,
Свиридов Андрей Алексеевич
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ФМЛ №366 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 24493 Всё сложно Клюкин Вячеслав Вячеславович,
Замесин Михаил Сергеевич,
Яковлев Дмитрий Юрьевич
МАОУ ДО ЦИТ г. Тосно Ленинградская обл., Тосненский р-н, г. Тосно
III 24375 LV Романько Павел Николаевич,
Дмитриев Владимир Алексеевич,
Саськов Лев Кириллович
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург

Arduino Start

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 24512 Black Cat Романько Павел Николаевич,
Балашов Артём Ильич,
Орлов Михаил Сергеевич
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург
II 24480 Кайдзю Исаева Екатерина Ивановна,
Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Кустов Иннокентий Евгеньевич,
Маликин Андрей Олегович
ГБУ ДО "Молодежный Творческий Форум китеж Плюс" г. Санкт-Петербург
III 24469 RoboZeus Виноградов Матвей Евгеньевич,
Власов Дмитрий Вадимович,
Метелев Тимофей Дмитриевич
ГБОУ "Санкт-Петербургский губернаторский ФМЛ №30" г. Санкт-Петербург

Lego Mindstorms Profi

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 24396 DeLorean Калабухова Алла Анатольевна,
Кейер Александр Петрович,
Муравенко Григорий Павлович
ГАОУ ДПО "Центр педагогического мастерства" г. Москва
II 24376 гречка-8 Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Шелягов Алексей Сергеевич
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района г. Санкт-Петербург
III 24444 Два Валеры Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Хлюстин Валерий,
Повеликин Валерий Ярославович
ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино

Lego Mindstorms Start

Место ID Роботы Команда (ФИО участников) Организация
I 24395 Медив Калабухова Алла Анатольевна,
Мелюков Леонид Александрович,
Племянов Михаил Константинович
ГАОУ ДПО "Центр педагогического мастерства" г. Москва
II 24391 Дэка Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Борисенко Николай Максимович,
Дмитриев Дамир Юрьевич
ГБОУ СОШ №495 г. Санкт-Петербург
III 24413 Yuha Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Прялкова Яна Олеговна,
Капустяник Андрей Геннадьевич
ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района г. Санкт-Петербург