logo
Участники по организациям



Инверсная линия:




EPS-3693 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
TimArt TimArt 38865 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Тимиров Наиль Петрович,
Тимиров Артур Наильевич,
Тимиров Тимур Наильевич
Приняла участие
XXLL XXLL 39086 МБОУ гимназия №11 Московская обл., г. Королев ГБОУ ВО МО "ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ" Московская обл., г. Королев Хасаншина Нафиса Закиевна,
Лихачев Александр Алексеевич,
Якушева Алёна Евгеньевна
Приняла участие
lada_priora lada_priora 39095 МБОУ гимназия №11 Московская обл., г. Королев ГБОУ ВО МО "ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ" Московская обл., г. Королев Хасаншина Нафиса Закиевна,
Белокуров Максим Максимович,
Чернышев Александ Михалыч
Приняла участие
Повар Повар 39125 МБОУ гимназия №11 Московская обл., г. Королев ГБОУ ВО МО "ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ" Московская обл., г. Королев Хасаншина Нафиса Закиевна,
Ширяев Егор Алексеевич
Приняла участие
VOLF VOLF 39128 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ "Охта" г. Санкт-Петербург Татаренко Вячеслав Эдуардович,
Ильчибаев Георгий
Приняла участие
Medved Medved 39131 МБОУ гимназия №11 Московская обл., г. Королев ГБОУ ВО МО "ТЕХНОЛОГИЧЕСКИЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ" Московская обл., г. Королев Хасаншина Нафиса Закиевна,
Тихонов Михаил Андреевич
Приняла участие
Бычок-Качёк Бычок-Качёк 39134 ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Ковалёв Марк Александрович
Приняла участие
ФТК-Кобра-1 ФТК-Кобра-1 39177 МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Бильченко Александр Константинович,
Наумов Фёдор Павлович
Приняла участие
Smail Bot Smail Bot 39180 ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Астратов Севастьян Алексеевич,
Бутырев Владимир Анатольевич
Приняла участие
ФТК-Волгодонск-3 ФТК-Волгодонск-3 39202 МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Бильченко Александр Константинович,
Калиберда Максим Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Галилео Галилео 39214 МБУ ДО ЦВР " Истоки " обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город МБОУ гимназия №1 г. Челябинска Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Ермакова Ирина Васильевна,
Вензель Валерий Валентинович,
Бичурин Иван Андреевич
Приняла участие
404 404 39216 Центр развития робототехники Приморский край, г. Владивосток ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Литвинова Наталия Владимировна,
Кошель Милена Викторовна
Приняла участие
ALFA-Lite ALFA-Lite 39217 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Александрова Полина Александровна,
Алексеев Андрей Александрович,
Глущенкова Каролина Дмитриевна
Приняла участие
sad sad 39254 МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Бильченко Александр Константинович,
Шпак Даниил Олегович
Приняла участие
Кантианец239 Кантианец239 39303 ГБОУ СОШ №139 КАЛИНИНСКОГО РАЙОНА САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Маштаков Алексей Евгеньевич,
Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Маштаков Севастьян Алексеевич
Приняла участие