Выберите вид соревнований:

Полигон ФМЛ30, Lego Mindstorms NXT 2.0





EPS-394 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Молния 0002 ГБОУ СОШ №495, Санкт-Петербург Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Волков Михаил Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Тардис 0003 ГБОУ СОШ №495, Санкт-Петербург Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Горбуля Данил Эдуардович,
Папикян Сергей Седракович
Приняла участие
- Феникс 0004 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Петухов Дамир,
Сапеев Егор,
Богодухов Михаил Юрьевич
Приняла участие
- Геймер 0006 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Перов Вячеслав,
Калмыков Семён Михайлович,
Майборода Руслан
Приняла участие
- Vic 0007 ГБОУ СОШ №471, Санкт-Петербург Котельников Сергей Александрович,
Ахапкина Виктория Андреевна,
Емельянов Виталий Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- Робби 0009 ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ "У Вознесенского моста", Санкт-Петербург Хаит Денис Борисович,
Трофимов Анатолий Александрович,
Быков Илья
Приняла участие
- Гигант мысли 0012 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района, Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Мкртчян Данил Андреевич,
Рапопорт Кирилл Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- Мультибот 0015 ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района, Санкт-Петербург Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Кудрин Иван Михайлович,
Перцев Андрей
Приняла участие
- БРДМ 0017 ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ", Санкт-Петербург Сербин Дмитрий Дмитриевич,
Шулаков Денис Юрьевич
Отклонена
- ИРМ 0018 ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ", Санкт-Петербург Чехута Кирилл,
Лазаренко Федор Вячеславович
Отклонена
- StrikerS 0021 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района, Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Майоров Андрей Вадимович,
Каширин Владислав,
Хлюстин Валерий
Приняла участие
- Hookfang 0022 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Кедрин Максим,
Ищенко Артём Владиславович
Приняла участие
- ололошка 0023 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Вилюмсон Александр,
kim kostya aleks
Приняла участие
- Примус 0024 Клишина Татьяна Валерьевна,
Чесноков Леонид Алексеевич
Отклонена
- ТурбоУжик 0025 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Плаксин Константин,
Маноменов Иван Андреевич,
Тимофеев Максимилиан Борисович
Приняла участие
- Томек 0028 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Андриянов Александр Владиславович
Приняла участие
- Гипер Труба 0037 ГБОУ СОШ №574, Санкт-Петербург Астафьев Сергей Валерьевич,
Соковая Виктория Сергеевна,
Метелевский Максим Андреевич,
Тютин Александр Александревичь
Приняла участие
- Тормоза 0038 ГБОУ ФМЛ №30, Санкт-Петербург Абрамов Игорь Алексеевич,
Спицын Вадим Денисович,
Панов Арсений Леонидович,
Голомаздин Евгений Алексеевич
Приняла участие