logo
Участники по организациям



Футбол Фристайл:




EPS-4711 : Регистрация

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Футболисты Ворон 47695 МАОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ №31" Г. ПЕРМИ Пермский край, г. Пермь Соколов Михаил Александрович,
Пепеляев Андрей Павлович,
Терещенко Макар Дмитриевич,
Хлебникова Екатерина Юрьевна
Неявка
Бешенная белка,
Барсук,
Выхухоль
47697 МБУДО «ПЦДОД «ШТР» Пермский край, г. Добрянка Вилесов Александр Николаевич,
Панчихин Иван Александрович,
Кривоногих Демид Сергеевич,
Черемихин Кирилл Николаевич,
Коврижных Петр Владимирович
Приняла участие
Киборги Рустам,
Арсен,
Нияз
47930 МАОУ "БАРДЫМСКАЯ ГИМНАЗИЯ ИМ.Г.ТУКАЯ" Пермский край, Бардымский р-н, Барда с Заитов Руслан Маратович,
Кусаматов Арсен Ильнарович,
Шакманаев Рустам Русланович,
Балтаев Нияз Арсенович
Неявка
Звезды фристайла Звезда 48421 ГУ ДО Пермский краевой центр "Муравейник" Пермский край, г. Пермь Васин Илья Сергеевич,
Ильницкий Ярослав,
Полушина Яна Валерьевна,
Тютин Иван Алексеевич,
Курдюков Егор Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Несгибаемый атом Атом1,
Атом2,
Атом3
48633 МАОУ "УСТЬ-КАЧКИНСКАЯ СРЕДНЯЯ ШКОЛА" Пермский край, Пермский р-н, Усть-Качка с Силина Светлана Николаевна,
Ширинкин Вадим Владиславович,
Севенюк Константин Владимирович,
Поляков Матвей Игоревич,
Воженников Матвей Геннадьевич
Приняла участие
Супр Марио 2,
1,
3
48635 Асташева Наталья Витальевна,
Зданович Леонид Михайлович,
Смольников Дмитрий Павлович,
Шемекеев Юрий Сергеевич
Неявка
Мир животных Скорпион,
Олень,
Рак
48648 Асташева Наталья Витальевна,
Зуев Максим Алексеевич,
Пшенников Артём Александрович,
Бородкин Ярослав Васильевич,
Райков Максим Станиславович
Неявка



EPS-4766 : Финал

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Бешенная белка,
Барсук,
Выхухоль
47697 МБУДО «ПЦДОД «ШТР» Пермский край, г. Добрянка Вилесов Александр Николаевич,
Панчихин Иван Александрович,
Кривоногих Демид Сергеевич,
Черемихин Кирилл Николаевич,
Коврижных Петр Владимирович
Приняла участие
Звезды фристайла Звезда 48421 ГУ ДО Пермский краевой центр "Муравейник" Пермский край, г. Пермь Васин Илья Сергеевич,
Ильницкий Ярослав,
Полушина Яна Валерьевна,
Тютин Иван Алексеевич,
Курдюков Егор Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Несгибаемый атом Атом1,
Атом2,
Атом3
48633 МАОУ "УСТЬ-КАЧКИНСКАЯ СРЕДНЯЯ ШКОЛА" Пермский край, Пермский р-н, Усть-Качка с Силина Светлана Николаевна,
Ширинкин Вадим Владиславович,
Севенюк Константин Владимирович,
Поляков Матвей Игоревич,
Воженников Матвей Геннадьевич
Приняла участие