Полоса препятствий

EPS-1156 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка 1 Попытка 2 Попытка 3 Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 Квадр Квадр 0013 260 (3:57.94)240 (3:46.57)320 (4:03.97) 320 (4:03.97) ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Россия, Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Россия, Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Романенко Владислав Павлович,
Шахнович Георгий Владимирович
2 WarHammer WarHammer 0012 0 (0:13.63)20 (1:11.53)175 (4:14.00) 175 (4:14.00) ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Россия, Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Россия, Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Раткевич Глеб Андреевич,
Усольцев Михаил Валерьевич
3 Захватчик Захватчик 0014 55 (3:02.37)105 (3:29.00)160 (4:20.00) 160 (4:20.00) ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Россия, Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Россия, Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Ветчининов Ярослав Игоревич,
Лопатин Егор
4 Тундра Тундра 0053 130 (2:58.16)115 (3:04.47)145 (3:02.85) 145 (3:02.85) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
шелехов сергей михайлович
5 Злая_Зефирка Злая_Зефирка 0051 60 (2:50.18)70 (1:18.57)дискв. 70 (1:18.57) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ ДОД СПбЦД(Ю)ТТ Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Головнин Андрей Дмитреевич
6 Адская_Гончая Адская_Гончая 0050 0 (0:57.84)45 (1:56.18)65 (2:10.34) 65 (2:10.34) Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Шакиров Валерий
7 Фанта Фанта 0002 10 (0:08.56)10 (0:23.69)40 (1:08.22) 40 (1:08.22) ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Россия, Москва Город Клуб робототехники "Азимов" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Россия, Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Сачков Михаил Владимирович,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Сазонов Александр Васильевич,
Сапожников Артём Александрович
8 Нежданчик_2_Возвращение Нежданчик_2_Возвращение 0049 40 (1:24.76)0 (0:11.56)40 (1:19.00) 40 (1:19.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Иванов Артём Денисович,
Невзоров Алексей
9 Дракнайт Дракнайт 0011 0 (0:25.69)0 (0:32.37)25 (1:26.69) 25 (1:26.69) ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Россия, Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Россия, Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Рагозина Ольга Сергеевна