Полоса препятствий :

EPS-1156 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Фанта Фанта 0002 ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Москва Город Клуб робототехники "Азимов" Санкт-Петербург Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Сачков Михаил Владимирович,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Сазонов Александр Васильевич,
Сапожников Артём Александрович
Приняла участие
Дракнайт Дракнайт 0011 ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Рагозина Ольга Сергеевна
Приняла участие
WarHammer WarHammer 0012 ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Раткевич Глеб Андреевич,
Усольцев Михаил Валерьевич
Приняла участие
Квадр Квадр 0013 ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Романенко Владислав Павлович,
Шахнович Георгий Владимирович
Приняла участие
Захватчик Захватчик 0014 ГБОУ ФМШ №2007 Москва Город Детский развивающий клуб "Электроник" Брянская Область, Брянск Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Пугнин Владимир,
Радченко Алексей Олегович,
Ветчининов Ярослав Игоревич,
Лопатин Егор
Приняла участие
Нежданчик_2_Возвращение Нежданчик_2_Возвращение 0049 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Иванов Артём Денисович,
Невзоров Алексей
Приняла участие
Адская_Гончая Адская_Гончая 0050 Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Шакиров Валерий
Приняла участие
Злая_Зефирка Злая_Зефирка 0051 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ ДОД СПбЦД(Ю)ТТ Санкт-Петербург Город Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Головнин Андрей Дмитреевич
Приняла участие
Тундра Тундра 0053 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
шелехов сергей михайлович
Приняла участие