Полоса препятствий

EPS-1071 : Основной этап

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка 1 Попытка 2 Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 Быстрый Быстрый 0038 98 (1:08.67)205 (1:36.56) 205 (1:36.56) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Безпрозванный Андрей Романович
2 Центурион экшн икс Центурион экшн икс 0061 205 (1:59.84)160 (1:25.00) 205 (1:59.84) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Морозов Григорий Павлович
3 Vsevolod_Bot Vsevolod_Bot 0043 185 (1:25.12)200 (1:23.00) 200 (1:23.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Николаев Всеволод Юрьевич
4 Fokin_Bot Fokin_Bot 0075 133 (1:21.91)200 (1:25.21) 200 (1:25.21) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Фокин Сергей Антонович
5 Poskryakov_Bot Poskryakov_Bot 0056 183 (0:51.54)126 (1:28.00) 183 (0:51.54) Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Поскряков Артём Ильич
6 Caps Lock Caps Lock 0033 81 (0:48.69)180 (1:36.00) 180 (1:36.00) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Аббясов Максим Леонидович
7 Череп Череп 0053 101 (1:09.00)180 (1:41.01) 180 (1:41.01) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Кузьмин Иван Валентинович
8 Eldar_Bot Eldar_Bot 0044 180 (2:08.00)118 (1:32.00) 180 (2:08.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Хисамутдинов Эльдар Раилевич
9 Cool Guys Cool Guys 0078 62 (1:25.22)170 (1:56.00) 170 (1:56.00) ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Моногаров Евгений Владимирович,
Орёл Вероника,
Дмитриев Максим Андреевич,
Спицын Константин Дмитриевич
10 Робот239 Робот239 0008 158 (1:58.00)116 (1:11.00) 158 (1:58.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Рыбин Василий Михайлович
11 QQQ QQQ 0029 78 (1:08.00)155 (2:16.03) 155 (2:16.03) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Зарезин Артем
12 Жучок Жучок 0051 151 (1:09.56)141 (1:25.00) 151 (1:09.56) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Можаев Илья Сергеевич
13 Союз 03 Союз 03 0037 140 (1:29.00)109 (0:45.00) 140 (1:29.00) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Шевцов Владимир Аркадьевич
14 239 239 0016 103 (0:51.18)138 (1:24.87) 138 (1:24.87) ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Моногаров Евгений Владимирович,
Орёл Вероника,
Гордишевский Филипп Александрович
15 БигФут БигФут 0050 26 (1:14.28)130 (1:46.00) 130 (1:46.00) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Хованский Александр Владимирович,
Свиргуненко Николай Тарасович
16 КВ1 КВ1 0039 114 (1:24.00)91 (1:01.00) 114 (1:24.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Ефанов Владимир Алексеевич
17 Ratmir_Bot Ratmir_Bot 0054 109 (0:40.06)66 (1:16.00) 109 (0:40.06) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Сирый Ратмир Сергеевич
18 Жужакреция Жужакреция 0077 106 (0:55.65)56 (1:19.22) 106 (0:55.65) ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Моногаров Евгений Владимирович,
Орёл Вероника,
Жуков Давид Максимович,
Орёл Ярослава Генадьевна
19 АрсенийБот АрсенийБот 0032 42 (0:50.00)103 (1:21.31) 103 (1:21.31) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Кальвияйнен Арсений Олегович
20 Чемпион Чемпион 0010 86 (0:40.00)103 (1:59.00) 103 (1:59.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Чернов Артем Александрович
21 Ivanov_Bot Ivanov_Bot 0046 37 (1:47.00)100 (2:15.00) 100 (2:15.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Иванов Андрей Романович
22 Escape Escape 0035 22 (0:38.00)95 (1:25.36) 95 (1:25.36) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Медведев Антон Алексеевич
23 Огурцы в валенках Огурцы в валенках 0062 78 (1:27.46)93 (1:15.00) 93 (1:15.00) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Душутин Григорий
24 СУСЛОМАТИК СУСЛОМАТИК 0005 46 (0:54.72)91 (1:07.00) 91 (1:07.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Суслов Максим Кириллович
25 Титан Титан 0076 89 (0:42.64)62 (0:27.00) 89 (0:42.64) ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Моногаров Евгений Владимирович,
Орёл Вероника,
Рагозина Ольга Сергеевна,
Николаев Андрей Сергеевич
26 Трипробела Трипробела 0047 40 (1:01.00)88 (0:43.34) 88 (0:43.34) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Никонов Андрей Андреевич,
Шипота Мирра Алексеевна
27 Elizaveta_Bot Elizaveta_Bot 0058 88 (1:13.75)40 (1:26.66) 88 (1:13.75) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Назаренко Елизавета Сергеевна
28 Morozov_Bot Morozov_Bot 0045 85 (1:11.06)2 (0:24.00) 85 (1:11.06) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Морозов Дмитрий Константинович
29 razumniy_bot razumniy_bot 0074 85 (1:18.32)41 (1:08.00) 85 (1:18.32) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Разумный Григорий Сергеевич
30 Гамбитик Гамбитик 0041 85 (2:16.00)85 (2:04.00) 85 (2:04.00) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Цзя Илья
31 Экспирементальный образец №2 Экспирементальный образец №2 0057 46 (1:11.00)84 (1:09.03) 84 (1:09.03) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Варющенко Михаил Константинович
32 Огненный удар Огненный удар 0079 81 (0:46.48)36 (1:07.00) 81 (0:46.48) ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Моногаров Евгений Владимирович,
Орёл Вероника,
Паньгин Юрий Сергеевич,
Фурзиков Михаил Сергеевич
33 Anuhin_bot Anuhin_bot 0060 78 (1:21.94)53 (1:37.46) 78 (1:21.94) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Анухин Владимир Кириллович
34 Клэшеры Клэшеры 0007 61 (1:00.00)76 (1:03.00) 76 (1:03.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Болгов Александр Игоревич,
Титов Дмитрий
35 Over Pass Over Pass 0009 42 (1:05.00)54 (1:15.00) 54 (1:15.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Андрийчук Михаил Олегович,
Блохтин Никита Андреевич
36 Оля и Саша Оля и Саша 0031 54 (1:43.00) 54 (1:43.00) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Мельникова Александра Станиславовна,
Стогова Ольга Евгеньевна,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович
37 Keltokainen_Bot Keltokainen_Bot 0059 24 (0:56.23)46 (0:58.00) 46 (0:58.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Келтокайнен Дмитрий Сергеевич
38 Ева3 Ева3 0030 38 (0:51.56)43 (0:39.41) 43 (0:39.41) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Русская школа г. Пафос (филиал Посольской школы в г. Никосия) Россия, Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Жильцов Никита Александрович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович
39 Fresh Blood Fresh Blood 0006 22 (0:46.00)42 (0:54.84) 42 (0:54.84) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Конева Ксения Борисовна,
Паус Максим Евгеньевич,
Савинов Даниил Германович
40 Pan_Bot Pan_Bot 0048 37 (0:25.00) 37 (0:25.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Пан Александр Алексеевич
41 Программистки Программистки 0055 31 (0:29.00)36 (1:00.00) 36 (1:00.00) ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Адрианов Матвей Андреевич,
Калинин Адриан
42 Kovalko_Bot Kovalko_Bot 0040 12 (0:27.44)34 (1:00.00) 34 (1:00.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Ковалько Дмитрий Геннадьевич
43 Borisovv_Bot Borisovv_Bot 0072 дискв.22 (0:40.00) 22 (0:40.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Борисов Пётр Георгиевич
44 Конструктор Конструктор 0080 9 (0:35.02) 9 (0:35.02) ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Моногаров Евгений Владимирович,
Орёл Вероника,
Филиппов Геннадий Николаевич
45 Egorov_Bot Egorov_Bot 0063 дискв.2 (0:40.00) 2 (0:40.00) ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Егоров Фёдор Алексеевич
Слава Слава 0036 дискв. ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город ИП Дубовчук Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич,
Дубовчук Сергей Владимирович,
Богданов Святослав Даумантасович
Smirnov_Bot Smirnov_Bot 0049 дискв. Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Смирнов Сергей Валерьевич
Vinogradov_Bot Vinogradov_Bot 0052 дискв. ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Виноградов Николай Александрович
Klimovich_Bot Klimovich_Bot 0065 дискв. ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Климович Александр Сергеевич
Dragunskiy_bot Dragunskiy_bot 0073 дискв. ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, Санкт-Петербург Город Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Трофименцев Виктор Сергеевич,
Драгунский Николай Сергеевич