logo




Эстафета



EPS-3576 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка  1 Попытка  2 Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 RoboNEXT Эстафета Yellow,
Orange
37266 16
0
0:24.00
14
1
0:22.00
16
0
0:24.00
ООО "АСУ Сервис Про" Россия , Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Саржан Сергей Сергеевич,
Пинчук Николай Александрович,
Ломако Никита Александрович
2 RoboNext Робокуб-1.1,
Робокуб-1.2
37303 14
0
0:24.00
3
2
0:00.00
14
0
0:24.00
Бычков Константин Васильевич,
Романов Елисей Михайлович,
Борзенков Михаил Андреевич
3 5 минут страха Страх2,
Страх-1
37055 12
0
0:24.00
10
2
0:24.00
12
0
0:24.00
ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района Россия , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Наумов Михаил Алексеевич,
Евдокимов Данила Кириллович,
Агеев Ким Михайлович
4 ПОТОМУ ЧТО ПОТОМУ,
ЧТО
37449 11
3
0:23.00
5
2
0:21.00
11
3
0:23.00
Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Россия , Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Томшин Павел Валерьевич,
Иванов Иван Георгиевич
5 Smail Bot Атор,
Bot
37054 7
3
0:22.00
9
3
2:15.00
9
3
2:15.00
ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района Россия , г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Бутырев Владимир Анатольевич,
Астратов Севастьян Алексеевич
6 Заводной ананас R2-D2,
BB-8
37461 7
3
0:29.00
7
1
1:06.00
7
1
1:06.00
МБУ ДО "ЦДТ "Ирбис" г.о. Самара Россия , Самарская обл., г. Самара Куликова Екатерина Петровна,
Буренков Кирилл Евгеньевич,
Ильин Владислав Александрович
7 Галилео Галилео,
Супер
37323 7
2
1:53.00
3
5
1:08.00
7
2
1:53.00
МБУ ДО ЦВР " Истоки " Россия , обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город МБОУ гимназия №1 г. Челябинска Россия , Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Ермакова Ирина Васильевна,
Бичурин Иван Андреевич,
Вензель Валерий Валентинович
8 Котятки KTV1,
KTV2
37463 6
0
0:51.00
6
0
0:50.00
6
0
0:50.00
МБУ ДО "ЦДТ "Ирбис" г.о. Самара Россия , Самарская обл., г. Самара Куликова Екатерина Петровна,
Коновалов Вячеслав Васильевич,
Галкин Андрей Юрьевич
9 Vanish Робат 1,
Робат 2
37402 1
4
2:00.00
4
3
0:41.00
4
3
0:41.00
МБОУ СОШ №112 Россия , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург МБОУСОШ №112 Россия , Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Хромов Иван Иванович,
Поддубный Иван Дмитриевич
10 РОБОКОП РОБОКОП 37452 дискв.1
1
0:45.00
1
1
0:45.00
МАУ ЦДО города Славянска-на-Кубани Россия , Краснодарский край, Славянский р-н, г. Славянск-на-Кубани Бойцова Лариса Юрьевна,
Стрельченко Кирилл Владимирович,
Попов Данила Андреевич,
Загорский Роман Андреевич
11 LightSoul Денджи&Пачитта 37372 1
3
0:56.00
дискв. 1
3
0:56.00
МАУДО «ПЦДОД «ШТР» Россия , Пермский край, г. Добрянка Леонов Алексей Александрович,
Рашевский Кирилл Сергеевич
BeeSnake BeeSnake1,
Bee Snake2
37083 дискв.дискв. МБУ ДО ДДТ г. Ворсма Россия , Нижегородская обл., Павловский р-н, г. Ворсма Епифанов Николай Александрович,
Шилина Ангелина Владимировна,
Чукавина Дарья Павловна
SMUK Робот-1,
Робот-2
37307 МБОУ "Никологорская средняя школа" Россия , Владимирская обл., Вязниковский р-н, п Никологоры Кузицына Елена Васильевна,
Мольков Егор Дмитриевич,
Сердышев Егор Сергеевич,
Устинов Елисей Андреевич
Бесперспективняк CC+,
Табрик
37445 Клуб робототехники РобоМарс Россия , Ленинградская обл., Киришский р-н, г. Кириши Щеколдин Сергей Сергеевич,
Фоченков Семён Андреевич,
Гончаров Артем Дмитриевич
Авантюристы Борей,
MaxStyle
37465 Клуб робототехники РобоМарс Россия , Ленинградская обл., Киришский р-н, г. Кириши Щеколдин Сергей Сергеевич,
Печорин Максим Владимирович,
Егоров Степан Егорович