logo
Участники по организациям




Управляемый футбол 3×3:




EPS-209 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Fifa-2015 2760 ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Семичев Дмитрий Михайлович,
Стрильчук Владислав Вадимович,
Рапопорт Кирилл Дмитриевич,
Кудрявцев Александр Игоревич,
Кашин Тимофей Ильичь,
Минюк Александр Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Сапсан 2769 ГБОУ СОШ №305 г. Санкт-Петербург Сыровецкая Оксана Вадимовна,
Грачев Михаил Сергеевич,
Нарушев Михаил Григорьевич,
Антясов Валерий Олегович
Приняла участие
- Юпитер-3 2770 ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ Красносельского района г. Санкт-Петербург Виноградов Николай Сергеевич,
Мурашев Валентин Михайлович,
Безбородов Даниил Александрович,
Петров Алексей
Приняла участие
- Футболисты КС 2772 ГБОУ ДОД ДДТ Красносельского района г. Санкт-Петербург Храбров Алексей Сергеевич,
Жмарёв Данила Алексеевич,
Пономарёв Роман Андреевич,
Зубрицкий Александр,
Лиманский Игнат Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Outlast 2787 ГБОУ СОШ №255 г. Санкт-Петербург Ярмолинская Марита Вонбеновна,
Анисимов Тимофей Юрьевич,
Подольский Евгений Денисович,
Казаков Павел
Приняла участие
- TEDI-ROBOT 2794 ГБУ ДО ЦТиО Фрунзенского района г. Санкт-Петербург Петрова Наталья Ивановна,
Ницевич Тимофей Сергеевич,
Карлин Дмитрий,
Шварев Александр Сергеевич,
Иванов Дмитрий Юрьевич,
Лалаян Геворг Арсенович
Приняла участие
- соник 2796 ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ «ПЕТЕРГОФ» г. Санкт-Петербург Колесниченко Ольга Васильевна,
Якобсонc Всеволод,
Гусев Егор,
Черкашин Вячеслав Кириллович,
РУЧЬЁВ ИВАН,
Багаутдинов Карим
Приняла участие
- Pro evolution soccer 2827 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района г. Санкт-Петербург Сон Татьяна Петровна,
Томилин Егор Андреевич,
Гуляев Иван Владимирович,
Юрьев Никита Александрович
Приняла участие
- Veni vidi vici 2828 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района г. Санкт-Петербург Сон Татьяна Петровна,
Шеров Назар,
Логвин Дмитрий Владиславович,
Иванов Алексей Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- Дроны 2844 ФГКОУ СПб СВУ МО РФ г. Санкт-Петербург Штарёв Виктор Владимирович,
Карпусь Артём Иванович,
Кудряшов Андрей Иванович,
Посметьев Алексей Аркадьевич
Приняла участие
- Боты 2845 ФГКОУ СПб СВУ МО РФ г. Санкт-Петербург Штарёв Виктор Владимирович,
Некрасов Иван Сергеевич,
Волошин Роман Сергеевич,
Москвенков Роман Александрович
Приняла участие
- FootballTeam619 2880 ГБОУ СОШ №619 г. Санкт-Петербург Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Филипенко Даниил Эдуардович,
Кадников Никита Каримович,
Степанов Никита Ильич
Приняла участие