Выберите вид соревнований:

Триатлон





EPS-443 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- DEMIX 0004 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Дувалкин Фёдор Викторович
Приняла участие
- Android 0005 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Гайнутдинов Марат Ринатович
Приняла участие
- Андромеда 0014 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
тюпилин владимир денисович,
Перов Вячеслав
Приняла участие
- Холмс 3.0 0020 ГБОУ СОШ №495, Санкт-Петербург Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Папикян Сергей Седракович,
Горбуля Данил Эдуардович
Приняла участие
- Черная молния 0031 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Рубенков Денис Александрович
Приняла участие
- ТРИБОТ 0036 ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ", Санкт-Петербург Козлов Андрей Владимирович,
Киров Динила Вадимович
Приняла участие
- Победаносец 0040 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Адальшин Дмитрий Кириллович,
Васильев Кирилл Игоревич
Приняла участие
- Не-До-Бум-Банка 0041 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Кравченко Михаил Владимирович,
Егор Шишлов Игоревич,
Новиков Александр Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Мегаабрикос 0045 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Плаксин Константин,
Княжицкий Роман Владимирович
Приняла участие
- КСП 0049 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Чубарь Тимофей Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Галаго 0058 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Ратников Александр Михайлович,
Хасанов Тимур Юрьевич,
Яснов Михаил Андреевич,
Балаев Александр Максимович
Приняла участие
- Триатлонец 0059 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Козак Борис Павлович
Приняла участие
- Боевой кокос 0068 ГБОУ лицей №273, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Васильев Иван Владимирович
Принята
- Зевс 0072 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Шахнович Георгий
Приняла участие
- Петушок 0073 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Платонов Илья Петрович
Принята
- Тесей 0083 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Малков Максим Андреевич
Принята
- Тритон 0087 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Соловьяненко Егор Владимирович
Принята
- Winner 0102 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Гресь Юрий Михайлович,
Иванович Павел Константинович,
Галынин Никита Андреевич
Приняла участие
- Бот-1 0103 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
николаев всеволод юрьевич
Приняла участие
- Универсал 0104 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Куликов Арсений
Приняла участие
- Первопроходец 0125 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Орлов Михаил Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Победитель644 0136 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Курский Артём Александрович,
Громов Андрей Александрович
Приняла участие
- Эники-бэники 0137 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Раев Иван Дмитриевич,
Середа Артем Игоревич
Приняла участие
- Роголир 0138 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Третьяк Елизавета,
дымашевская ирина викторовна
Принята
- Радиоактивный хомяк 0139 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Боровков Михаил Сергеевич,
Петров Максим Олегович
Принята
- Тыквенная голова 0140 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Яременко Андрей Михайлович
Принята
- Громила 3 0142 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Богуцкий Александр
Приняла участие
- Победитель2016 0143 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Явруян Матвей Андреевич,
Кальвияйнен Арсений Олегович
Приняла участие
- Жучок 0144 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Можаев Илья
Приняла участие
- Brodyaga 0146 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Буняков Иван Владимирович,
Чернов Артем Александрович
Приняла участие
- Апельсин 0306 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Северинов Севастьян Приняла участие
- Цинтурион 0307 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Морозов Григорий Павлович
Приняла участие
- Макарошкин 0308 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Сильванович Екатерина Витальевна,
Крутецкая Эллина Константиновна,
Коряковская Дарья Олеговна
Приняла участие