Выберите вид соревнований:

Мини-сумо 10×10





EPS-450 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Fat Boy 0133 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Гуторов Александр
Приняла участие
- Армата 0166 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Туманов Илья Игоревич,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич
Приняла участие
- Drop 0167 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Туманов Илья Игоревич,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна
Приняла участие
- веДроид 0168 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Туманов Илья Игоревич,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна
Приняла участие
- RedDeath 0169 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна,
Григорьев Никита Викторович
Приняла участие
- Бета 0170 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Туманов Илья Игоревич,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич
Приняла участие
- Кьюверт 0171 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна,
Григорьев Никита Викторович
Приняла участие
- RoboCraft 0172 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Туманов Илья Игоревич,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна
Приняла участие
- Альфа 0173 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Туманов Илья Игоревич,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна
Приняла участие
- RoboKitty 0174 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Туманов Илья Игоревич,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич,
Григорьев Никита Викторович
Приняла участие
- Гигантик 0175 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна
Приняла участие
- MiniCooper 0176 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рябинкин Сергей Михайлович,
Липатов Никита Глебович,
Тихонов Владислав Сергеевич,
Филиппов Никита Игоревич,
Левкина Юлия Андреевна
Приняла участие
- Блэуркард 0235 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Будняк Андрей Назарович,
Травкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Принята
- Старваер 0236 МГТУ МИРЭА, Москва Будняк Андрей Назарович,
Травкина Анастасия Сергеевна
Принята
- Russian Post 0238 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Филиппов Сергей Николаевич
Приняла участие
- McGregor 0271 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Алексеев Денис Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- Sslim 0272 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Иванов Василий Леонидович
Приняла участие
- StackOverflow 0275 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Ефаринов Павел Андреевич
Принята
- Dragon 0278 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Павленко Даниил Павлович
Принята
- Silver Ghost-2 0290 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Романько Михаил
Приняла участие