Марафон шагающих роботов:

EPS-448 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Sheldon 0019 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Лосицкий Игорь Александрович,
Мигунов Даниил Александрович
Приняла участие
- Бегемотик 0026 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Литусов Никита Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- DMJ 0042 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Горовой Дмитрий Александрович
Принята
- Соло 0065 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района Санкт-Петербург Город, Колпино Город Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Майоров Андрей Вадимович
Приняла участие
- Бычок-смоляной бочок 0085 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Воробьев Роман Геннадьевич
Приняла участие
- Майский жук 0113 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района Санкт-Петербург Город, Колпино Город Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Хлюстин Валерий,
Астальцова Снежанна,
Мкртчян Данил Андреевич
Приняла участие
- печенег 0121 ГБОУ лицей №273 Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Богатырев Илья Андреевич
Приняла участие
- Вист 0124 ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Санкт-Петербург Город Андриянов Александр Николаевич,
Виноградов Степан Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- DMG_WALKER 0160 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Горовой Дмитрий Александрович
Приняла участие
- Электрон 0196 ГБУ ДО ДТ "Измайловский" Санкт-Петербург Город Нестеров Владимир Викторович,
Давыдов Владислав Константинович
Приняла участие
- Shagomer 0229 ДМЦ "Юный моряк" Санкт-Петербург Город, Кронштадт Город Романчук Алексей Андреевич,
Мерзликин Даниил Михайлович
Приняла участие
- Бот Ботыч 0231 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района Санкт-Петербург Город, Колпино Город Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Суворина София Сергеевна,
Егоров Макар Анатольевич
Приняла участие
- Восьминог 0240 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района Санкт-Петербург Город, Колпино Город Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Тропин Антон,
Тропин Виталий
Приняла участие
- Black Spider 0245 Гуров Руслан Принята
- Лисенок2 0279 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Анпилогов Асканий Михайлович,
Анпилогов Дарий Михайлович
Отклонена
- Бродяга-2 0296 ГБОУ СОШ №255 Санкт-Петербург Город Ярмолинский Леонид Маркович,
Ковров Евгений Вадимович,
Анисимов Тимофей Юрьевич,
Гаврилова Екатерина
Приняла участие