РобоФинист 2015





Кубок РТК – Экстремал

EPS-962 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка 1 Попытка 2 Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 Степашка Степашка 0446 390570 570 ЦНИИ РТК Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Туровская Марина Алексеевна,
Воробьев Виктор Владимирович,
Кондратьев Никита Андреевич
2 Поисковик 5 Поисковик 5 0438 135420 420 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Лакомкин Андрей Анатольевич,
Лосицкий Игорь Александрович
3 New Xen159 Extremal New Xen159 Extremal 0424 400330 400 ГБУ ДО ДДТ "НА 9-ОЙ ЛИНИИ" Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Самугин Михаил Александрович,
Прокопчук Сергей Юрьевич,
Коробейников Денис Константинович
4 Гироскоп 2004 mini Гироскоп 2004 mini 0506 0345 345 МРЦ "Ромбус" на базе МОУ "СОШ №1", г.Приозерск Россия, Ленинградская обл., Приозерский р-н, г. Приозерск Баркалов Артём Сергеевич,
Васильев Владимир Сергеевич
5 РТК-1 РТК-1 0417 0340 340 ФГКОУ СПб СВУ МО РФ Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Штарёв Виктор Владимирович,
Карпусь Артем Иванович
6 Канифолька Канифолька 0496 25265 265 СКТБ ЦНИИ РТК Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Четвертухин Александр Витальевич,
Акулов Олег,
Макаров Павел
7 Шукач Шукач 0497 130220 220 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Лосицкий Евгений Игоревич,
Лосицкий Игорь Александрович
8 Внедорожник 6x6 Внедорожник 6x6 0493 3580 80 ГБУ ДО ДТ "У Вознесенского моста" Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Хаит Денис Борисович,
Круглик Илья Вячеславович
9 Инкарнадин Инкарнадин 0388 1075 75 ФГБОУ ВПО "Кубанский государственный университет" Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Рядчиков Игорь Викторович,
Данилов Александр Сергеевич,
Погорелов Даниил Вячеславович,
Брагин Богдан Олегович
10 Челнок Челнок 0524 50 5 АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Россия, Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Петренко Алексей Эдуардович,
Залесский Александр Юрьевич
11 Cosanostra Cosanostra 0458 дискв.0 0 ДТШ "Легокомп" Россия, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Свалов Петр Алексеевич,
Бабинцев Сергей Дмитриевич,
Свалов Лев Алексеевич
11 Турбо Турбо 0461 дискв.0 0 ДТШ "Легокомп" Россия, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Свалов Петр Алексеевич,
Заровецкий Глеб Иванович,
Нечаев Степан Тимофеевич
11 Овоща Овоща 0407 0дискв. 0 Городская компьютерная школа Россия, Новгородская обл., г. Великий Новгород Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Андреев Андрей Алексеевич,
Разумов Виталий Дмитриевич,
Барбаняга Дмитрий Александрович