Выберите вид соревнований:

Инверсная линия





EPS-620 : Основной

Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Геймер Геймер 0001 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Калмыков Семён Михайлович
Принята
быстрый быстрый 0010 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Носова Мария Дмитриевна Принята
Х-ХОРД-КОР Х-ХОРД-КОР 0021 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Мещеряков Александр Дмитриевич,
Семенов Никита Сергеевич,
Щербаков Олег Васильевич
Принята
Весёлый пончик Весёлый пончик 0026 ГБОУ Гимназия №24 имени И.А. Крылова, Санкт-Петербург Кирсанов Илья Андреевич,
Васильев Владимир Кириллович
Принята
Blender707 Blender707 0029 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Гайнутдинов Марат Ринатович
Принята
Морковка Морковка 0050 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Михайлов Евгений Ильич,
Сабельников Ярослав Геогиевич
Принята
КОМПЬЮТЕР КОМПЬЮТЕР 0051 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Изюмов Антон Сергеевич
Принята
Истребитель Истребитель 0052 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Краевский Андрей Алексеевич
Принята
Радиоактивные обезьянки Радиоактивные обезьянки 0053 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Ипатов Вадим Сергеевич,
Иванов Сергей Юрьевич
Принята
Fikus Fikus 0125 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района, Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Левкин Алексей Олегович,
Боков Максим
Принята
Фотон Фотон 0167 ЦТТиИТ Пушкинского района, Санкт-Петербург Козловский Константин Николаевич,
Яланский Владимир Денисович,
Кузнецов Влас Владимрович,
Соловьев Кирилл Дмитриевич
Принята
TRIKster TRIKster 0217 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Ефимова Анастасия
Принята
TRIKset TRIKset 0218 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Вайнер Даниил Сергеевич,
Пушков Степан
Принята
Черная Ворона Черная Ворона 0231 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Бабичев Ратибор
Принята
jok2 jok2 0230 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Ефимова Илария,
Карташова Светлана
Принята
Крейсер Очаков Крейсер Очаков 0243 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района, Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Шмидт Артем
Принята
Спинка Стула Спинка Стула 0271 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Марина Витальевна,
Тен Наталья Геннадьевна
Принята
Serious Sam2 Serious Sam2 0280 ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района, Санкт-Петербург Упкин Фёдор Романович,
Квартин Михаил Александрович
Принята
Wasp Wasp 0298 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Егоркин Кирилл Сергеевич
Принята
My Cop My Cop 0480 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Тен Наталья Геннадьевна,
Бодров Георгий Александрович
Принята
Ракета Ракета 0313 Городская компьютерная школа, Великий Новгород Карпова Елена Юрьевна,
Филиппов Олег,
Ценеков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Принята
FastLiner FastLiner 0333 ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района, Санкт-Петербург Квартин Михаил Александрович,
Латыпов Владимир Витальевич
Принята
Bamixs Bamixs 0339 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Богодухов Михаил Юрьевич
Принята
Demix Demix 0341 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Яковлев Николай,
Дувалкин Фёдор Викторович
Принята
Созвездие Созвездие 0407 ГБОУ гимназия №1567, Москва Григорович Надежда Александровна,
Богословский Иван
Принята
JOK JOK 0454 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Андреева Лиза
Принята
AK-12 AK-12 0455 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Максимович Роман,
Новиков Артур
Принята
LineRacer LineRacer 0478 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Тен Наталья Геннадьевна,
Свиридов Андрей Алексеевич,
Вилков Дмитрий
Принята
lakos lakos 0556 ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района, Санкт-Петербург Андриянов Александр Николаевич,
Лашков Леонид Александрович,
Лашков Аркадий Александрович
Принята
Называй как хочешь Называй как хочешь 0568 ГБОУ Вторая Санкт-Петербургская Гимназия, Санкт-Петербург Самарцева Дана,
Логачёв Дмитрий
Принята
Атом Атом 0647 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Огуречников Николай Владимирович,
Романенко Владислав Павлович,
Папп Марк
Принята