logo
Участники по организациям




Марафон шагающих роботов:




EPS-815 : Стартовый

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
The Missing Spirit The Missing Spirit 7926 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Хованский Алексей Владимирович,
Иванов Александр Ярославич,
Фёдоров Александр Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Шестеренка Шестеренка 8019 ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" г. Санкт-Петербург Ковалева Светлана Сергеевна,
Марков Иван
Приняла участие
шагоход шагоход 8155 Пономарев Александр Александрович,
Пономарёв Александр Александрович
Приняла участие
Неваляшка Неваляшка 8223 ДМЦ "Юный моряк" г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Кронштадт Романчук Алексей Андреевич,
Попов Алексей Михайлович
Приняла участие
Железо Железо 8269 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем г. Москва Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Новожилов Евгений Игоревич,
Афанасьев Павел Аександрович
Приняла участие
Гастон Гастон 8282 ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района Санкт-Петербурга г. Санкт-Петербург Квартин Михаил Александрович,
Орехов Алексей Михайлович
Приняла участие
Тыгыдык Тыгыдык 8300 ГБОУ лицей №273 г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Васильев Иван Владимирович
Приняла участие
Lemon4ik Lemon4ik 8329 ГБУ ДО ЦТиО Фрунзенского района г. Санкт-Петербург Петрова Наталья Ивановна,
Фирсов Даниил,
Ницевич Тимофей Сергеевич
Приняла участие
DoGo_RoboWalker DoGo_RoboWalker 8478 Санкт-Петербургский городской Дворец творчества юных г. Санкт-Петербург Фесенко Татьяна Петровна,
Горовой Дмитрий Александрович,
Долидзе Георгий Максимович
Приняла участие
Гексапод Гексапод 8489 ГБОУ гимназия №1567 г. Москва Григорович Надежда Александровна,
Григорьев Илья
Приняла участие
Восьминожка Восьминожка 8524 ДМЦ "Юный моряк" г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Кронштадт Романчук Алексей Андреевич,
Войтович Андрей Сергеевич,
Медведев Cергей
Приняла участие
Шагоход v2.0 Шагоход v2.0 8529 Санкт-Петербургский городской Дворец творчества юных г. Санкт-Петербург Горский Михаил Геннадьевич,
Гушанов Кирилл Фикратович
Приняла участие
Петроход Петроход 8533 ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Возмителенко Егор Алексееевич
Приняла участие
Neuron Neuron 8538 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем г. Москва Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Гринев Роман Игоревич,
Гринев Тихон Игоревич
Приняла участие
многоножка многоножка 8548 Городская компьютерная школа при МАОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ "ЭВРИКА" Новгородская обл., г. Великий Новгород Карпова Елена Юрьевна,
Ценеков Дмитрий Алексеевич,
Шустров Иван
Приняла участие
Жук-Следопыт Жук-Следопыт 8658 БРЕЙН ДЕВЕЛОПМЕНТ г. Санкт-Петербург Федоренко Дмитрий Александрович,
Береснев Роман Иванович,
Чёсов Ярослав Владимирович
Приняла участие
Не-АТ-АТ Не-АТ-АТ 8736 БРЕЙН ДЕВЕЛОПМЕНТ г. Санкт-Петербург Федоренко Дмитрий Александрович,
Сентябов Максим Александрович
Неявка
Быстроход Быстроход 8766 Городская компьютерная школа при МАОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ "ЭВРИКА" Новгородская обл., г. Великий Новгород Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Петрова Татьяна Андреевна,
Синицын Артем Алексеевич
Неявка
Sky Worker Sky Worker 8774 ГБОУ СОШ №305 г. Санкт-Петербург Сыровецкая Оксана Вадимовна,
Федоров Александр Сергеевич
Приняла участие
Тарантул Тарантул 8781 МАУ ДО ДД(Ю)Т им. Лёни Голикова Новгородская обл., г. Великий Новгород Прокопьева Татьяна Александровна,
Трушкин Владимир Михайлович,
Сазонов Дмитрий
Приняла участие
Кузнечик Кузнечик 8783 МАУ ДО ДД(Ю)Т им. Лёни Голикова Новгородская обл., г. Великий Новгород Прокопьева Татьяна Александровна,
Оганян Ксения,
Короткова Надежда Алексеевна
Приняла участие
Мирон Мирон 8906 ГБУ ДО "Молодежный Творческий Форум китеж Плюс" г. Санкт-Петербург Логачёва Зорислава Дмитриевна,
Резвов Мирон Сергеевич
Неявка
Паук Паук 8967 ГБУ ДО ДТ "Измайловский" г. Санкт-Петербург Огуречников Николай Владимирович,
Алоджанц Артем,
Дмитриев Артем Кириллович
Приняла участие
Тузик Тузик 9030 ГБОУ лицей №273 г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Корниенко Артём Андреевич
Приняла участие
Восьмилап Восьмилап 9036 ГБОУ лицей №273 г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Щеточкин Даниил Евгеньевич
Приняла участие