logo
Участники по организациям



Эстафета:




EPS-3619 : Финал

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
RoboNEXT Эстафета Yellow,
Orange
37956 ООО "АСУ Сервис Про" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Саржан Сергей Сергеевич,
Пинчук Николай Александрович,
Ломако Никита Александрович
Приняла участие
RoboNext Робокуб-1.1,
Робокуб-1.2
37957 ООО "АСУ Сервис Про" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Бычков Константин Васильевич,
Романов Елисей Михайлович,
Борзенков Михаил Андреевич
Приняла участие
5 минут страха Страх2,
Страх-1
37958 ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Наумов Михаил Алексеевич,
Агеев Ким Михайлович
Приняла участие
ПОТОМУ ЧТО ПОТОМУ,
ЧТО
37959 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Томшин Павел Валерьевич,
Иванов Иван Георгиевич
Приняла участие
Smail Bot Атор,
Bot
37960 ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Бутырев Владимир Анатольевич,
Астратов Севастьян Алексеевич
Приняла участие
Заводной ананас R2-D2,
BB-8
37961 МБУ ДО "ЦДТ "Ирбис" г.о. Самара Самарская обл., г. Самара Куликова Екатерина Петровна,
Буренков Кирилл Евгеньевич,
Ильин Владислав Александрович
Приняла участие
Галилео Галилео,
Супер
37962 МБУ ДО ЦВР " Истоки " обл. Челябинская, Челябинск Город МБОУ гимназия №1 г. Челябинска Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск Ермакова Ирина Васильевна,
Бичурин Иван Андреевич,
Вензель Валерий Валентинович
Приняла участие
Котятки KTV1,
KTV2
37963 МБУ ДО "ЦДТ "Ирбис" г.о. Самара Самарская обл., г. Самара Куликова Екатерина Петровна,
Коновалов Вячеслав Васильевич,
Галкин Андрей Юрьевич
Приняла участие
Vanish Робат 1,
Робат 2
37964 МБОУСОШ №112 Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Трояк Олеся Сергеевна,
Хромов Иван Иванович,
Поддубный Иван Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
РОБОКОП РОБОКОП 37965 МАУ ЦДО города Славянска-на-Кубани Краснодарский край, Славянский р-н, г. Славянск-на-Кубани Бойцова Лариса Юрьевна,
Стрельченко Кирилл Владимирович,
Попов Данила Андреевич
Приняла участие
LightSoul 37966 МАУДО «ПЦДОД «ШТР» Пермский край, г. Добрянка Леонов Алексей Александрович,
Рашевский Кирилл Сергеевич,
Дубровин Никита Александрович
Приняла участие