logo
Участники по организациям



Линия-профи:




EPS-3634 : Финал

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
БПЛ3 БПЛ3 38416 Рыков Дмитрий Сергеевич,
Финик Алла Валерьевна,
Рыкова Мария Дмитриевна,
Рыкова Дарья Дмитриевна
Приняла участие
Blitz-1 Blitz-1 38417 Клуб технического творчества "pinMode" Минск Ёрш Александр Михайлович,
Лобач Дмитрий Владимирович,
Дешкевич Евгений Сергевич
Приняла участие
Simplex-16 Simplex-16 38418 Клуб технического творчества "pinMode" Минск Ёрш Александр Михайлович,
Александрович Павел Александрович,
Рахманько Тимур Александрович
Приняла участие
Blitz-2 Blitz-2 38419 Клуб технического творчества "pinMode" Минск Волошко Игорь Леонидович,
Ёрш Андрей Александрович
Приняла участие
Максимум2 Максимум2 38420 МАОУ "ЛИЦЕЙ ГОРОДА ТРОИЦКА" г. Москва, г. Троицк Никонов Владислав Романович,
Дубиенко Варвара Александровна
Приняла участие
Максимум Максимум 38421 МАОУ "ЛИЦЕЙ ГОРОДА ТРОИЦКА" г. Москва, г. Троицк Никонов Владислав Романович,
Никонова Екатерина Владиславовна
Приняла участие
Tim_Art Tim_Art 38422 Лига Роботов г. Новосибирск Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Тимиров Наиль Петрович,
Тимиров Тимур Наильевич,
Тимиров Артур Наильевич
Приняла участие
ZhenyaYaroslavBot ZhenyaYaroslavBot 38423 ГБОУ ДО РК «МАН «ИСКАТЕЛЬ» Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Стрый Василий Вячеславович,
Василенко Евгений Дмитриевич,
Ивашиненко Ярослав Олегович
Приняла участие
MaxAkimBot MaxAkimBot 38424 МБОУ ДО "ЦДЮТ" г. Армянска Республики Крым Респ Крым, г. Армянск Стрый Василий Вячеславович,
Ведмедь Максим Андреевич,
Ментаров Аким Алимович
Приняла участие
PolinaLenaBot PolinaLenaBot 38425 МБОУ ДО "ЦДЮТ" г. Армянска Республики Крым Респ Крым, г. Армянск Стрый Василий Вячеславович,
Ведмедь Полина Андреевна,
Османова Елена Руслановна
Приняла участие
Киборги Киборги 38426 ООО "АКАДЕМИЯ" Самарская обл., г. Тольятти МБУ "Лицей №76 имени В.Н.Полякова" Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Попов Андрей Николаевич,
Сазонов Вячеслав Михайлович,
Грешняев Максим Владимирович
Приняла участие
KirillNikitaBot KirillNikitaBot 38427 МБОУ ДО "ЦДЮТ" г. Армянска Республики Крым Респ Крым, г. Армянск Стрый Василий Вячеславович,
Минайлов Никита Алексеевич,
Мостюк Кирилл Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Best_SamLIT Best_SamLIT 38428 МАОУ "Самарский лицей информационных технологий" городского округа Самара Самарская обл., г. Самара Сухаренко Данил Владимирович,
Бренеров Кирилл Альбертович,
Кирмалов Егор Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Всевидящее око Всевидящее око 38429 ООО "АКАДЕМИЯ" Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Попов Андрей Николаевич,
Сидлер Марк Борисович,
Куликов Дмитрий Николаевич
Приняла участие
Соколы тысячелетия Соколы тысячелетия 38430 ООО "АКАДЕМИЯ" Самарская обл., г. Тольятти Попов Андрей Николаевич,
Юсупов Данис Ирекович,
Симонов Олег Андреевич
Приняла участие
MarkBot MarkBot 38431 ГБОУ ДО РК «МАН «ИСКАТЕЛЬ» Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Стрый Василий Вячеславович,
Фролов Марк Владимирович,
Пархомчук Марк Дмитреевич
Приняла участие