РобоФинист 2018





RoboCupJunior onStage

EPS-1842 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка  1 Попытка  2 Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 KOLOBOK KOLOBOK 0092 350
350
ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Россия , г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Тен Наталья Геннадьевна,
Веденин Даниил Сергеевич,
Фокин Иван Максимович,
Носова Мария Дмитриевна,
Петухова Ксения Дмитриевна,
Выдревич Григорий Михайлович,
Леонов Даниил Сергеевич,
Дорменева Марта Кирилловна
2 Ghost Hunters Guitar,
Microphone,
Ramps,
Screen,
Drums
0964,
0965,
0967,
0969,
0973
343
343
МАОУ Лицей №7 Россия , Красноярский край, г. Красноярск Кефер Виктория,
Кефер Майя,
Матвеев Андрей Владимирович,
Лизунов Владислав Витальевич
3 CroBlueAdriatic MJackson,
Woman,
Smile,
Palace,
Monster
0564,
0565,
0568,
0569,
0570
330
330
Špacal Lucija,
Bodlović Ana,
Radić Frane,
Pivčević Mia,
Lovrić Nicol,
Ivičić Lucija,
Kraljević Ante
4 Ёburg Style Феликс,
Алиса,
Чёрный ящик,
Чёрный ящик_copy
0666,
0667,
1356,
1370
323
323
МАУ ДО ДДТ Октябрьского района Россия , Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Байдерин Леонид Владимирович,
Байдерин Даниил Леонидович,
Фролов Кирилл Владимирович,
Исаков Александр Константинович,
Грязнов Дмитрий Александрович,
Чобитько Мирослава Тимофеевна
5 RoboDance на ДНД Ведущая,
Судьи,
Брейк-дансер,
Балерина 1,
Балерина 2
1311,
1312,
1314,
1315,
1317
180
180
МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Россия , Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Бильченко Александр Константинович,
Кириченко Евгений Николаевич,
Вардоев Максим Сергеевич,
Рамазанов Артём Маратович,
Боровой Павел Андреевич,
Чумаева Карина Маратовна,
Астахова Виктория Витальевна
6 Пой, Вася Вася,
Таня, Андрюша,
Остальные фигуры
1238,
1253,
1255
157
157
ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района Россия , г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Кировского района Россия , г. Санкт-Петербург Еременок Ольга Владимировна,
Бабенков Иван Михайлович,
Вохминцев Александр Денисович,
Бабенкова Варвара Михаиловна,
Вохминцева Жанна,
Турунов Ярослав Михайлович