РобоФинист 2016





Эстафета

EPS-981 : Основной

Место Имя заявки Роботы ID Попытка 1 Попытка 2 Лучшая Попытка Организация Команда (ФИО участников)
1 neYAN neYAN 0432 1 (0:34.40)10 (0:31.32) 10 (0:31.32) НОУ - гимназия "Московская экономическая школа" Россия, г. Москва Титова Ольга Олеговна,
Wang Zong-Yan,
Васильков Никита Алексеевич
2 Кот и Пёс Кот и Пёс 0091 5 (0:24.75)5 (0:25.13) 5 (0:25.13) МБОУ "Лицей №17" Россия, Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск Репин Владислав Юрьевич,
Репин Арсений Владиславович,
Кириленко Елисей Андреевич,
Журавлев Максим Николаевич,
Кириленко Анна Александровна,
Суров Семён Олегович,
Паршев Александр Анатольевич
3 Гонщики Гонщики 0151 3 (0:21.76)1 (0:20.71) 3 (0:21.76) ООО "Робокуб" Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Саржан Сергей Сергеевич,
Гуро Алексей Николаевич,
Козак Всеволод Владимирович
4 ЧукИгЕг ЧукИгЕг 0162 1 (0:23.93)2 (0:25.35) 2 (0:25.35) МБОУ "Гуманитарно-юридический лицей №86" Россия, Респ Удмуртская, г. Ижевск Кологерманская Анна Николаевна,
Кологерманский Егор Иванович,
Ельцов Игорь Андреевич
5 Nightmare Nightmare 0502 0 (0:00.00)1 (0:33.68) 1 (0:33.68) ГБОУ СОШ №495 Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Горбуля Данил Эдуардович
6 Тардис Тардис 0097 1 (0:23.25)0 (0:00.00) 1 (0:23.25) ГБОУ СОШ №495 Россия, г. Санкт-Петербург Сементинов Евгений Владимирович,
Папикян Сергей Седракович
7 Ретромобиль Ретромобиль 0118 0 (0:00.00)1 (0:33.43) 1 (0:33.43) МБУ ДО "Станция Юных Техников" г.Сочи Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи Полуян Елена Анатольевна,
Жуков Иван
8 Volzganka Volzganka 0293 0 (0:00.00)1 (0:37.68) 1 (0:37.68) НП "РПЦ" Россия, Самарская обл., г. Самара Мезенцев Дмитрий Александрович,
Хитев Вячеслав Валерьевич,
Волков Андрей Андреевич,
Азизов Мират Эльверович,
Иванов Дмитрий Андреевич
9 Пудинг Пудинг 0221 1 (0:43.12)0 (0:00.00) 1 (0:43.12) МАОУ "Лицей № 176" Россия, Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Чигряй Андрей Васильевич,
Кириенко Александра Владимировна
10 роботлет роботлет 0322 0 (0:00.00)1 (1:02.08) 1 (1:02.08) МАУ ДО ЦТТ "Новация" Россия, Ивановская обл., г. Иваново Бурабаев Малик Марленович,
Максимов Глеб,
Фролова Ирина Николаевна,
Шарабанов Костя Дмитриевич
11 Шторм на Сатурне Шторм на Сатурне 0092 0 (0:00.00)0 (0:00.00) 0 (0:00.00) Клуб "РобоКоД" Россия, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Мельникова Наталья Васильевна,
Мельников Андрей Владимирович,
Чернаков Иван Олегович,
Федосеев Илья Сергеевич
11 Альфаробот Альфаробот 0488 0 (0:00.00)0 (0:00.00) 0 (0:00.00) ЧОУ "Хорошевская школа" Россия, г. Москва Горнов Олег Александрович,
Лазарев Глеб Игоревич,
Жук Никита,
Москвина Дарья Денисовна,
Борисова Екатерина Юрьевна
11 RoboBots RoboBots 0051 0 (0:00.00)0 (0:00.00) 0 (0:00.00) МАУ ДО "Центр дополнительного образования "Стратегия" Россия, Липецкая обл., г. Липецк Бабкин Антон Альбертович,
Бабкина Екатерина Альбертовна,
Ларин Семён Евгеньевич
11 Аякс Аякс 0093 0 (0:00.00)0 (0:00.00) 0 (0:00.00) Клуб "РобоКоД" Россия, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Мельникова Наталья Васильевна,
Мельников Андрей Владимирович,
Егоров Никита,
Онищенко Максим Александрович
11 DDTNN DDTNN 0455 0 (0:00.00)0 (0:00.00) 0 (0:00.00) МБУ ДО ДДТ им. В.П.Чкалова Россия, Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Ермилов Андрей Эдуардович,
Волкова Татьяна Николаевна,
Валов Антон Дмитриевич,
Герасимов Андрей Алексеевич
11 Астра Астра 0285 0 (0:00.00)0 (0:00.00) 0 (0:00.00) АО "АВИЭЛ" Россия, Московская обл., Раменский р-н, г. Раменское Лутфулин Рафик Маулавиевич,
Баранова Надежда Сергеевна,
Голубцов Никита Алексеевич,
Елесин Владислав Анатольевич,
Афонюшкин Егор Алексеевич
12 НиПо НиПо 0147 0 (0:00.00) 0 (0:00.00) МБОУ лицей "Технико-экономический" Россия, Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск Тулина Наталья Викторовна,
Степанова Елена Евгеньевна,
Степанов Никита Григорьевич,
Гурьянова Полина Михайловна