Выберите вид соревнований:

Лабиринт 2





EPS-158 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Звезда 0014 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Коновкина Елизавета Алексеевна
Принята
- Chappie 0048 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Тен Наталья Геннадьевна,
Гуторов Александр
Приняла участие
- Тест 0057 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович Отклонена
- Золотая искра 0058 МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика", Великий Новгород Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Иванова Кристина Денисовна,
Петрова Татьяна Андреевна
Приняла участие
- Chuck-2 0084 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем, Москва Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Горылев Яков Михайлович,
Поздняков Александр Алексеевич,
Сошников Владимир Леонидович,
Чернышов Данила Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Минотавр 0118 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Беспальчиков Егор Евгеньевич,
Телицын Егор
Приняла участие
- Энергик 0125 ГБОУ СОШ №574, Санкт-Петербург Астафьев Сергей Валерьевич,
Метелевский Максим Андреевич,
Бабаян Сергей Григорьевич,
Ковалёв Евгений Андреевич
Приняла участие
- неудержимый 0142 Юдин Артём Сергеевич Приняла участие
- Победитель 0167 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Гушанов Кирилл Фикратович Приняла участие
- Ультимозг 0176 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Молодцов Глеб Львович,
Ромах Роберт
Приняла участие
- Лабиринтер 0255 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Саськов Лев Кирилович,
Гаврилов Дмитрий Владимерович
Приняла участие
- Искатель 0258 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Третьяк Артём Александрович,
Гвенцадзе Константин,
Антипов Антон Александрович
Приняла участие
- Грыхжхзка02- 0269 МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика", Великий Новгород Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Уткин Сергей Алексеевич,
Кирпа Дима Павлович
Принята
- ТиНи2 0271 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
тюпилин владимир денисович
Приняла участие
- Омнибот 0311 МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика", Великий Новгород Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Уткин Сергей Алексеевич,
Кирпа Дима Павлович
Приняла участие
- Симфония 0340 Городская компьютерная школа, Великий Новгород Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Новиков Серафим Александрович,
Новиков Феодор Александрович,
Новиков Иоанн Александрович
Приняла участие
- RusmenPRO 0375 Аксенов Руслан Сергеевич Приняла участие
- Марсоход 0415 Городская компьютерная школа, Великий Новгород Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Радионов Данил
Приняла участие
- Потерянный странник 0439 МАУ ДО ДД(Ю)Т им. Лёни Голикова, Великий Новгород Куликов Александр Михайлович,
Рыбалко Сергей Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- РВС 12 0456 ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района, Санкт-Петербург Квартин Михаил Александрович,
Марек Михал
Приняла участие
- ТиНи3 0487 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Истратенко Артём Викторович
Приняла участие