Выберите вид соревнований:

Управляемый футбол 3×3





EPS-163 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Бобры 0012 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Рафальская Анастасия Владимировна,
Гехт Ян Эмилевич,
Голубев Владимир Вячеславович,
Ермолаев Олег Валентинович
Приняла участие
- Пельмень 0036 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Ищенко Артем,
Улановский Георгий,
Кедрин Максим
Приняла участие
- Blitz brigade 0055 ГБОУ НОШ №300, Санкт-Петербург Голубева Виктория Владимировна,
Мифтахутдинов Тимур Робертович,
Анохин Федор Павлович,
Мальков Дмитртий Константинович
Приняла участие
- Тест 0057 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович Отклонена
- ПФМЛ№239 5-1 0072 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Плешанов Павел Евгеньевич,
Вилюмсон Александр,
ушаков кирилл андревичь
Приняла участие
- Джокер 0074 ГБОУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района, Колпино Семичев Дмитрий Михайлович,
Рапопорт Кирилл Дмитриевич,
Кудрявцев Александр Игоревич,
Кашин Тимофей Ильичь
Приняла участие
- АСГАРД 0121 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Фисенко Александр Борисович,
Акимов Клим Владимирович,
Кузнецов Александр Николаевич,
Ерманов Алексей Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Street extreme 0139 ГБОУ СОШ №617, Санкт-Петербург Севрюгина Ирина Станиславовна,
Мерзлякова Юлия Игоревна,
Михайлов Максим Вячеславович,
Рубнер Фабиан Клаусович,
Полищук Сергей Григорьевич,
Пустельников Роман
Приняла участие
- FIFA-15 0149 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района, Санкт-Петербург Сон Татьяна Петровна,
Томилин Егор Андреевич,
Гуляев Иван Владимирович,
Юрьев Никита Александрович
Приняла участие
- ТУРБОЁжик 0153 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Гуревич Даниил Всеволодович,
Кудряшов Максим Денисович,
Варнин Арсений Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Дроны 0156 ФГКОУ СПб СВУ МО РФ, Санкт-Петербург Штарёв Виктор Владимирович,
КАРПУСЬ АРТЕМ ИВАНОВИЧ,
Волошин Роман Сергеевич,
Кудряшов Андрей Иванович
Приняла участие
- Боты 0157 ФГКОУ СПб СВУ МО РФ, Санкт-Петербург Штарёв Виктор Владимирович,
Посметьев Алексей Аркадьевич,
Москвенков Роман Александрович,
Некрасов Иван Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Малышок 0192 ГБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ «ПЕТЕРГОФ», Санкт-Петербург Колесниченко Ольга Васильевна,
Багаутдинов Карим,
Черкашин Вячеслав Кириллович,
Гусев Егор,
Якобсонc Всеволод,
Бочкарева Маргарита
Приняла участие
- Medbed 0193 ГБОУ ДОД ЦВР Фрунзенского района, Санкт-Петербург Петрова Наталья Ивановна,
Швыркунова Анастасия Олеговна,
Иванов Дмитрий Юрьевич,
Кузьмин Егор Андреевич,
Ницевич Тимофей Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- пластиковый монстр 0194 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ", Санкт-Петербург Опочанский Александр Аркадьевич,
Седов Алексей Алексеевич,
Усачёв Александр Кирилович,
Иванов Григорий Валерьевич
Приняла участие
- РВС 1 0196 ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района, Санкт-Петербург Квартин Михаил Александрович,
кофт михаил вадимович,
Майоров Александр Юрьевич,
Попелюх Сергей Николаевич
Приняла участие
- картошка 0203 ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района, Санкт-Петербург Костин Владимир Сергеевич,
Миронов Кирилл Борисович,
Гаврилов Иван Валерьевич,
Никонов Егор,
Бакустин Кирилл Игоревич
Приняла участие
- Пятница 3×3 0210 ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района, Санкт-Петербург Костин Владимир Сергеевич,
Савельев Григорий,
Макаров Максим Андреевич,
Мижинский Артем Вадимович,
Марциновский Владислав Дмитреевич,
Кальвияйнен Арсений Олегович
Приняла участие
- Сапсан 305 0231 ГБОУ СОШ №305, Санкт-Петербург Сыровецкая Оксана Вадимовна,
грачев михаил сергеевич,
Нарушев Михаил Григорьевич,
Антясов Валерий Олегович
Приняла участие
- Чингизхан 0371 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Поляничко Григорий Максимович,
Коноченков Иван Игоревич,
Кудашев Тимур Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Вихрь 2 0466 ГБОУ лицей №393, Санкт-Петербург Буканова Айна Нуржановна,
Сярдин Иван Андреевич,
Китаев Иван Александрович,
Шевченко Будимир Максимилианович,
Ланин Сергей Дмитриевич,
Шувалов Фёдор Васильевич
Приняла участие
- Крон 2 0471 ГБОУ СОШ №422, Кронштадт Васильев Андрей Дмитриевич,
Митрохов Роман Викторович,
Василенко Григорий,
Силин Артём Андреевич,
Аджанов Антон Адреевич
Приняла участие