Выберите вид соревнований:

Линия-профи





EPS-154 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Травоядные 239 0039 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Коротченко Денис Сергеевич,
Володькин Андрей Викторович,
Городецкий Леонид Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Тест 0057 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович Отклонена
- Гром 0073 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Бардашов Юрий Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Стас и Дима 0087 ГБОУ СОШ №574, Санкт-Петербург Астафьев Сергей Валерьевич,
Ершов Дима Николаевич,
Коньков Стас Ветальевичь
Приняла участие
- Kомета 0090 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Волков Михаил Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- GOOMBA 0119 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Третьяков Василий Ильич
Принята
- Ампер 0163 ГБУ ДО ДТ "Измайловский", Санкт-Петербург Нестеров Владимир Викторович,
Давыдов Владислав Константинович
Приняла участие
- Florence Howell 0228 Rilin Denis,
Demo Demo Demo
Отклонена
- Джок 0294 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Ефимова Анастасия,
Андреева Лиза
Приняла участие
- эст1 0296 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Задорский Михаил,
Волков Александр
Приняла участие
- эст2 0298 ГБОУ лицей №419, Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
юля табачникова,
Юрко Андрей
Приняла участие
- Малиновый блин МБ-2 0377 АОУ Физмат Лицей №5, Долгопрудный Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Полубатонов Крилл,
Шумеев Денис
Приняла участие
- Малиновый блин МБ-1 0380 Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ, Долгопрудный Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Петренко Алексей Эдуардович
Приняла участие
- Стремительный-Зоркий 0383 Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ, Долгопрудный Петренко Алексей Эдуардович Отклонена
- Дружба народов 0423 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Корсунов Сергей Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Стальной Мужик 0431 ГБОУ СОШ №255, Санкт-Петербург Ярмолинский Леонид Маркович,
Белотков Дмитрий Алексеевич,
Гаврилов Олег
Приняла участие
- Nesquik 1 0467 ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский", Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Фоминенко Артём Николаевич
Принята
- Титан-ТРИК 0489 ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района, Санкт-Петербург Широколобов Илья Юрьевич,
Поляков Андрей Игоревич
Приняла участие
- Торнадо 0490 ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Фрунзенского района, Санкт-Петербург Широколобов Илья Юрьевич,
Новосельцев Александр Дмитриевич
Приняла участие