Выберите вид соревнований:

Ралли по коридору





EPS-159 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Chuck-3 0085 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем, Москва Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Горылев Яков Михайлович,
Поздняков Александр Алексеевич,
Сошников Владимир Леонидович,
Чернышов Данила Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Такси1 0134 ГБОУ школа № 555 "Белогорье", Санкт-Петербург Никифорова Татьяна Анатольевна,
Дупак Николай Андреевич
Приняла участие
- bumer 0136 Абрамкин Юрий Александрович Приняла участие
- Ролтон-EV3 0219 ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский", Санкт-Петербург Беляева Ирина Валерьевна,
Свиридов Андрей Алексеевич,
Княжицкий Роман Владимирович
Приняла участие
- red dragon 0250 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Павленко Даниил Павлович
Приняла участие
- Феррари 0257 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс», Санкт-Петербург Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Саськов Лев Кирилович,
Гаврилов Дмитрий Владимерович
Приняла участие
- Формула-1 0280 ЦТТиИТ Пушкинского района, Санкт-Петербург Козловский Константин Николаевич,
Тарасенко Владислав
Приняла участие
- R3-D3 0283 ЦТТиИТ Пушкинского района, Санкт-Петербург Козловский Константин Николаевич,
Орехов Руслан,
Куценко Лада
Приняла участие
- Mastadon - bot 0318 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Иванов Василий Леонидович
Приняла участие
- Kayo 125 0330 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Алексеев Денис Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- Консъерж 0357 ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский", Санкт-Петербург Владаж Богдана Викториевна,
Медведев Александр Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Ауди 0382 ГБОУ СОШ №451, Санкт-Петербург Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Шумилов Никита Александрович
Приняла участие
- самоубийца 0430 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района, Санкт-Петербург Еременок Ольга Владимировна,
Якимов Евгений Александрович
Принята
- Братишка-2 0444 АОУ Физмат Лицей №5, Долгопрудный Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Петренко Алексей Эдуардович
Приняла участие
- Silver Bot 0484 ОДОД ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239, Санкт-Петербург Козловская Анна Юрьевна,
Волоцкий Арсений Андреевич
Приняла участие