Выберите вид соревнований:

Дорога-2





EPS-155 : Основной

Фото Имя заявки Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- PRO100BOT 0011 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Митрофанов Егор Юрьевич
Приняла участие
- Бегемот 0018 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Назаров Святослав,
Литусов Никита Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Техно 0019 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Ландграф Владислав
Приняла участие
- Турбо 0020 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Зуев Дмитрий
Принята
- ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Коротченко Денис Сергеевич,
Володькин Андрей Викторович,
Городецкий Леонид Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович Отклонена
- golden dragon 0059 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Фисенко Александр Борисович,
Агранов Алексей Станиславович
Приняла участие
- Chuck-2 0084 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем Москва Город Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Горылев Яков Михайлович,
Поздняков Александр Алексеевич,
Сошников Владимир Леонидович,
Чернышов Данила Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Focus 0111 ГБОУ ФМЛ №30 Санкт-Петербург Город Купоросов Василий,
Немешев Иван,
Кравчинский Сергей
Приняла участие
- МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Сембратович Софья Сергеевна
Приняла участие
- StiFLeR 0245 МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Карачёв Святослав Игоревич,
Иванов Аркадий Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Gabriel 0339 Городская компьютерная школа Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Карпова Елена Юрьевна,
Новиков Трифон Александрович
Приняла участие
- Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская Область, Долгопрудный Город Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Петренко Алексей Эдуардович
Приняла участие
- Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская Область, Долгопрудный Город Петренко Алексей Эдуардович Отклонена
- Мегабот 0411 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Коршиков Константин Александрович,
Коршиков Николай Константинович
Приняла участие
- Gabriel 2 0412 Городская компьютерная школа Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Новиков Трифон Александрович Отклонена
- Nesquik 2 0468 ГБУ ДО ДДТ "Преображенский" Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Фоминенко Артём Николаевич
Принята