Лабиринт: туда и обратно:

EPS-410 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- Черный штифт 0009 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Маноменов Иван Андреевич
Приняла участие
- Лабиринтер 0030 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Горский Михаил Геннадьевич,
Гушанов Кирилл Фикратович
Приняла участие
- Нашедший выход 0035 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Горский Михаил Геннадьевич,
Кутузов Ярослав Александрович
Приняла участие
- Стрела 0039 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Никифорова Лилия Вальтеровна,
Волков Михаил Сергеевич,
Андриянов Александр Владиславович
Принята
- Esperanza 0077 МАОУ "Гимназия №1" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Быстрова Татьяна Ивановна,
Иванова Софья Максимовна,
Коржев Кирилл Александрович,
Тетерина Мария Олеговна
Приняла участие
- Intelesha 0092 ДЮ центр "Семейный клуб "РАДУГА" Санкт-Петербург Город Ребезов Алексей Сергеевич,
Григорьев Андрей Артёмович
Приняла участие
- PathFinder 0099 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем Москва Город Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Горылев Яков Михайлович,
Кудряшов Игорь Сергеевич,
Поздняков Александр Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Сусанин 0105 ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ" Санкт-Петербург Город Козлов Андрей Владимирович,
Лазаренко Федор Вячеславович
Приняла участие
- Сказочник 0136 Городская компьютерная школа Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Худницкий Дмитрий Владиславович
Приняла участие
- Зомби 0145 Городская компьютерная школа Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Ценеков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Вектор 0149 МАУ ДО "Центр дополнительного образования "Стратегия" Липецкая Область, Липецк Город Клишин Дмитрий,
Клишин Семен
Приняла участие
- Весенняя гроза 0155 МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Сапожникова Наталья Владимировна,
Петрова Татьяна Андреевна,
Иванова Кристина Денисовна,
Гаранина Анастасия Игоревна
Принята
- КСП@ 0164 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Санкт-Петербург Город Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Чубарь Тимофей Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Тесей 0172 ДМЦ "Юный моряк" Санкт-Петербург Город, Кронштадт Город Романчук Алексей Андреевич,
мерзликин даниил михайлович,
Попов Алексей Сергееич,
Зырянов Дмитрий Александрович
Приняла участие
- Странник 0178 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем Москва Город Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Томышев Михаил Александрович,
Карченко Даниил Олегович
Приняла участие
- Турбо 0221 ГБОУ лицей №273 Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Бажутин Иван Андреевич
Приняла участие
- Paradox in the box 2.0 0234 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Филиппов Сергей Александрович,
Егоркин Кирилл Сергеевич
Приняла участие
- Истребитель2 0267 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Санкт-Петербург Город Титова Наталья Викторовна,
Краевский Андрей Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Петрушка 0353 ГБУ ДО ДТДиМ «Молодежный творческий Форум Китеж плюс» Санкт-Петербург Город Михайлов Виктор Сергеевич,
Романов Николай Павлович
Приняла участие
- Exalt 0522 МАУДО "МУК" Ленинградская Область, Киришский Район, Кириши Город Щеколдин Сергей Сергеевич,
Панов Андрей Вячеславович
Приняла участие
- CRAZY 0557 МАОУ "Гимназия "Эврика" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Иванов Андрей Николаевич,
Книгиницкий Егор
Приняла участие