Ралли по коридору 2: отборочный этап:

EPS-422 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
- танк 0106 ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ" Санкт-Петербург Город Козлов Андрей Владимирович,
Чехута Кирилл
Приняла участие
- Chaser 0112 Лаборатория Интеллектуальных Систем Москва Город Обоймов Антон Сергеевич,
Горылев Яков Михайлович,
Кудряшов Игорь Сергеевич,
Поздняков Александр Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- DMX 0146 Павленко Давид Олегович Приняла участие
- мегатрон 0148 Павленко Давид Олегович,
Павленко Диана Олеговна
Приняла участие
- Roadster 0249 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ "Охта" Санкт-Петербург Город Сыстеров Евгений Сергеевич,
Сингаевский Артем
Приняла участие
- РиоРалли 0250 МРЦ "Ромбус" на базе МОУ "СОШ №1", г.Приозерск Ленинградская Область, Приозерский Район, Приозерск Город Баркалов Артём Сергеевич,
Козлов Егор Сергеевич,
Григорьев Александр Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
- FlipSid 0295 Петрозаводский государственный университет Карелия Республика, Петрозаводск Город Фомичев Яков Владимирович,
Кирпиченко Вячеслав Леонидович,
Тихонов Никита Владимирович
Приняла участие
- Флешка 0333 МАОУ "Гимназия №1" Новгородская Область, Великий Новгород Город Быстрова Татьяна Ивановна,
Нгуен Тан Зунг,
Косенко Ярослав Алексеевич
Приняла участие
- Каток 0376 ГБНОУ "СПб ГДТЮ" Санкт-Петербург Город Литусова Любовь Юрьевна,
Василенко Владимир
Приняла участие
- Speed snake 0405 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 Санкт-Петербург Город Романько Павел Николаевич,
Гуторов Александр
Принята
- Nagibator524 0419 ГБОУ гимназия №524 Санкт-Петербург Город Кутузова Галина Николаевна,
Кутузов Иларион Павлович
Принята
- Варяг 0471 ГБУ ДО ДДЮТ Выборгского района Санкт-Петербург Город Квартин Михаил Александрович,
Кюбарсэп Иннокентий Степанович
Приняла участие
- Dodge 0488 ГБОУ СОШ №550 Санкт-Петербург Город Мульганов Сергей Васильевич,
Васюков Георгий Николаевич
Приняла участие
- Сохатый 0506 Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская Область, Долгопрудный Город Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Исмаилов Паша Фамил оглы,
Петренко Алексей Эдуардович,
Белоусов Евгений Александрович,
Шкоденко Александр Владимирович
Приняла участие