logo
Участники по организациям




RoboCupJunior onStage:




EPS-2789 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Подружки Босс,
Принцесса,
Трубадур,
Ряба,
Декорашка
0198,
0199,
0200,
0201,
0202
МБОУ лицей "Технико-экономический" Краснодарский край, г. Новороссийск Тулина Наталья Викторовна,
Степанова Елена Евгеньевна,
Никитина Полина Витальевна,
Нагорная Александра Артёмовна,
Александрова Мария Романовна,
Макарова Елизавета Алексеевна,
Петухова Елизавета Вячеславовна
Неявка
Маленькая Вселенная Робот-роза,
Робот-фонарщик,
Робот-лис,
робот_птицы
0862,
0863,
0864,
0865
МБОУ гимназия №11 Московская обл., г. Королев МБОУ "ГИМНАЗИЯ №11" Алтайский край, г. Бийск Хасаншина Нафиса Закиевна,
Петрушанко Дарья Сергеевна,
Шкуренко Даниил Владимирович,
Бондарев Георгий Евгеньевич
Неявка
NON STOP Пинотино 1105 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ лицей №281 г. Санкт-Петербург Веденин Даниил Сергеевич,
Тен Наталья Геннадьевна,
Княжицкий Роман Владимирович,
Абдуллин Руслан Ренатович,
Дорменева Марта Кирилловна,
Черных Олег Андреевич,
Конаныхина Антонина Александровна
Неявка
Руслан и Людмила Кот,
Леший,
Русалка
1006,
1666,
1667
МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Бильченко Константин Дмитриевич,
Томилина Анастасия Сергеевна,
Емельянов Александр Владимирович,
Смирнов Данил Сергеевич
Неявка
Чудаки Чудаки 1400 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ Кировского района г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ ДОД ДДЮТ Кировского района г. Санкт-Петербург Еременок Ольга Владимировна,
Турунова Мария Юрьевна,
Астафьев Кирилл Александрович,
Турунов Ярослав Михайлович,
Турунова Майя Михайловна,
Бабенков Иван Михайлович,
Бабенкова Варвара Михайловна
Неявка
Ghost Hunters сердце,
стена
1742,
1807
МАОУ Лицей №7 Красноярский край, г. Красноярск КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЕВОЙ ДВОРЕЦ ПИОНЕРОВ Красноярский край, г. Красноярск Кефер Виктория,
Гурин Никита Сергеевич,
Лихверов Егор Юрьевич,
Кефер Майя,
Проничев Андрей Юрьевич,
Верхотурова Анастасия Олеговна,
Ракевич Никита Владиславович
Отклонена
Kriloff лиса,
ворона
1808,
1811
КРАСНОЯРСКИЙ КРАЕВОЙ ДВОРЕЦ ПИОНЕРОВ Красноярский край, г. Красноярск МАОУ Лицей №7 Красноярский край, г. Красноярск Кефер Виктория,
Белошапко Алексей Георгиевич,
Ситников Алексей Александрович,
Смоленинов Даниил Сергеивич,
Шилов Семён Максимович,
Морозов Иван Иванович,
Кефер Алексей Всеволодович
Отклонена
X-АрмаX Кинороботы 1801 МАУ ДО ЦТТ "Новация" Ивановская обл., г. Иваново Титов Дмитрий Сергеевич,
Фомин Максим Павлович,
Клишенков Артем Игоревич
Отклонена
Fanny dogs Ох,
Ух,
Тюх
1831,
1832,
1833
ГБОУ СОШ №169 г. Санкт-Петербург Григорьев Александр Тихонович,
Самарцева Сардана Капитоновна,
Винницкий Юрий Анатольевич,
Сундукова Ольга,
Иванова Анастасия Сергеевна
Отклонена
Ё! Чижик,
Пыжик,
Декорации
1896,
1902,
1904
МАУ ДО ДДТ Октябрьского района Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Байдерин Владимир Георгиевич,
Байдерин Даниил Леонидович,
Грязнов Дмитрий Александрович,
Фролов Кирилл Владимирович,
Исаков Александр Константинович,
Бобаков Вениамин Сергеевич
Неявка