logo
Участники по организациям




Мини-сумо 10х10:




EPS-2776 : Регистрация

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
АиД АиД 0060 кружок «Неясыть» Самарская обл., Волжский р-н, Рождествено с Серов Валерий Александрович,
Колотыркин Даниил Дмитриевич,
Асмаева Мария Александровна
Неявка
Brer Brer 0081 Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно Алексейчик Андрей Эдвардович,
Бырсан Максим Андреевич,
Малышко Егор Витальевич
Отклонена
Клинский Вышибала Клинский Вышибала 0093 ООО «Школа программирования» Московская обл., Клинский р-н, г. Клин Суслов Алексей Викторович,
Михеев Алексей Евгеньевич,
Чеканов Михаил Александрович
Неявка
Shogun Shogun 0166 Robox Западная Беларусь, Гродно Алексейчик Андрей Эдвардович,
Хитрушко Егор Николаевич,
Недолугов Владислав Романович,
Иванов Иван Андреевич
Отклонена
Геракл Геракл 0250 Школа Робототехники ХАКСПЭЙС Рыбалкина Ольга Александровна,
Рыбалкин Матвей Сергеевич
Неявка
Сумоист Сумоист 0266 МАОУ СОШ №4 Тюменская обл., Ялуторовский р-н, г. Ялуторовск Кадочников Сергей Иванович,
Бачинин Денис Витальевич
Неявка
Шустрик_1 Шустрик_1 0278 МБОУ ДОД ДЮЦ Гурьевск Калининградская обл., Гурьевский р-н, г. Гурьевск Малинина Екатерина Геннадьевна,
Алехин Родион Викторович,
Сатаров Дмитрий Павлович
Отклонена
Бронислав v2.0 Бронислав v2.0 0314 Учебный центр Курсор Тюменская обл., Тюменский р-н, Горьковка с Жижилев Павел Владимирович,
Ульянов Матвей Юрьевич,
Самойлик Василий Витальевич
Отклонена
Тополь М Тополь М 0345 МОУ - СОШ ПОС. ЧАЙКОВСКОГО Московская обл., Клинский р-н, г. Клин Михайлов Максим Константинович,
Малахевич Вадим Станиславович
Неявка
Тайфун-1 Тайфун-1 0430 ГБОУ ШКОЛА № 37 г. Москва Чернов Александр Григорьевич,
Ифтинка Иван
Неявка
Тайфун-4 Тайфун-4 0431 ГБОУ ШКОЛА № 37 г. Москва ГБОУ СОШ № 37 г. Севастополь Чернов Александр Григорьевич,
Волков Валерий
Неявка
Black_Mamba Black_Mamba 0465 МАОУ "Лицей № 176" Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Ануфриев Максим Александрович,
Деулин Яков Владимирович
Отклонена
Тайфун-2 Тайфун-2 0469 ГБОУ ШКОЛА № 37 г. Москва Чернов Александр Григорьевич,
Подлесных Дмитрий
Неявка
Тайфун-3 Тайфун-3 0470 ГБОУ ШКОЛА № 37 г. Москва Чернов Александр Григорьевич,
Подлесных Дмитрий,
Котенко Петр
Отклонена
Ключ на старт Ключ на старт 0494 ГБОУ лицей №273 г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Филиппова Дарья Александровна
Отклонена
Тор Тор 0543 Клуб Моделист Ленинградская обл., Всеволожский р-н, г. Всеволожск Бусоргин Сергей Андреевич,
Мтвралашвили Елена Сергеевна,
Мтвралашвили Владимир Георгиевич,
Бабилюк Филипп Юрисович,
Елгин Андрей Антонович
Неявка
Robistim_Mini6 Robistim_Mini6 0550 Istanbul Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Istanbul Şal Ozan,
BERRA KARAER,
ALACALIOGLU ARBEN
Отклонена
Robistim_Mini1 Robistim_Mini1 0553 Istanbul Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Istanbul Şal Ozan,
Dinçel Emir
Отклонена
Robistim_Mini3 Robistim_Mini3 0558 Istanbul Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Istanbul Şal Ozan,
Akpınar Onat
Отклонена
Robistim_Mini4 Robistim_Mini4 0564 Istanbul Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Istanbul Şal Ozan,
Yetkin Yavuz Ege
Отклонена
Robistim_Mini2 Robistim_Mini2 0573 Istanbul Bilim ve Sanat Merkezi Istanbul Bayrak Bekir,
Soy Bahadır
Отклонена
Шляпик Шляпик 0602 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Шишкин Александр Дмитреевич
Отклонена
Argem_Mini1 Argem_Mini1 0618 İstanbul ARGEM Şal Ozan,
İnal Utku Murat,
Naralan Muhyiddin
Отклонена
Argem_Mini2 Argem_Mini2 0619 İstanbul ARGEM Şal Ozan,
Arıca Emsallinur,
Şam Efe
Отклонена
Argem_Mini3 Argem_Mini3 0622 İstanbul ARGEM Şal Ozan,
Yılmaz Orhan Berkay,
KOLUÇOLAK ARİF KAAN
Отклонена
Argem_Mini4 Argem_Mini4 0621 İstanbul ARGEM Şal Ozan,
Keskin Furkan,
BOLAT Kayra
Отклонена
Hector Hector 0666 Клуб технического творчества "pinMode" Ёрш Александр Михайлович,
Ёрш Андрей Александрович,
Рахманько Тимур Александрович
Неявка
Rage Rage 0670 Клуб технического творчества "pinMode" Волошко Игорь Леонидович,
Александрович Павел Александрович,
Дешкевич Евгений Сергевич
Неявка
МЕГАВОЛЬ МЕГАВОЛЬ 0793 Южный федеральный университет обл. Ростовская, Ростов-на-Дону Город Мальцев Виктор Андреевич,
Петров Евгений Александрович,
Барушев Даниил Юрьевич
Неявка
inf1nity inf1nity 0822 РОББО Клуб г. Санкт-Петербург Березовский Илья,
Самострелов Егор
Отклонена
Centurion Centurion 0891 МИРЭА - Российский технологический университет г. Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Бородин Владислав Валерьевич
Неявка
Raider Raider 0892 МИРЭА - Российский технологический университет г. Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Кучин Дмитрий Эдуардович
Неявка
Tashita Tashita 0893 МИРЭА - Российский технологический университет г. Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Брагин Максим Алексеевич
Неявка
Giperon Giperon 0894 МИРЭА - Российский технологический университет г. Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Алексеев Алексей Павлович
Неявка
Venator Venator 0895 МИРЭА - Российский технологический университет г. Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Липатов Никита Глебович
Неявка
Artadox Artadox 1289 МАОУ СОШ №22 «Детский технопарк «Кванториум» Тамбовская обл., г. Тамбов Банников Андрей Алексеевич,
Брусникин Егор Андреевич,
Попов Илья Дмитриевич
Отклонена
Antevorta Antevorta 1432 Косицын Максим Владимирович,
Косицын Арсений Максимович
Отклонена
АйСи АйСи 1441 OOO "ФинВан" Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск МОУ "Лицей № 1" Респ Карелия, г. Петрозаводск Иванов Дмитрий Александрович,
Иванова Анна Дмитриевна,
Иванова Софья Дмитриевна
Отклонена
Борюн Борюн 1498 ГБОУ ООШ №15 г. Новокуйбышевска Самарская обл., г. Новокуйбышевск Козменков Игорь Николаевич,
Писарева Диана Витальевна,
Чурбанова Ульяна Константиновна
Отклонена
Black Black 1562 Южный федеральный университет обл. Ростовская, Ростов-на-Дону Город Стаценко Андрей Иванович,
Ватулин Алексей Сергеевич,
Финенко Арина Алексеевна
Отклонена
Звезда Звезда 1623 GoodLancer.com Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный Нефедов Вячеслав Владимирович,
Егоров Алексей Юрьевич,
Егорова Маргарита Алексеевна,
Тихомирова Ольга Геннадьевна,
Нефедов Максим Вячеславович
Неявка
Химера Химера 1645 GoodLancer.com Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный Иванова Татьяна,
Нефедов Александр Вячеславович
Неявка
Voider Voider 1646 ОГБУ ДО "Дворец творчества детей и молодёжи" Ульяновская обл., г. Ульяновск Калянов Андрей Александрович,
Гильванов Руслан Маратович
Неявка
Таршер Таршер 1834 МОУ СОШ №12 с УИОП Московская обл., г. Орехово-Зуево Козлова Ксения Васильевна,
Маркин Павел Александрович,
Преображенский Александр Борисович
Отклонена
RoboGiant RoboGiant 2033 Время роботов г. Москва Одноколов Илья Вадимович,
Овсянников Роман Дмитриевич
Отклонена
Regalia Regalia 2049 МИРЭА - Российский технологический университет г. Москва Грач Евгений Петрович,
Рыбко Марина Дмитриевна
Неявка
ОРИОН ОРИОН 2082 АНО ДО "Образовательный центр «Орион»" Краснодарский край, г. Сочи Серов Валерий Александрович,
Михайлович Полина Фёдоровна,
Рекуненко Анна Александровна
Отклонена