logo
Участники по организациям




Кубок РТК: Экстремал:




EPS-2798 : Квалификация

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
СпаМ СпаМ 0384 МОУ СОШ №12 с УИОП Московская обл., г. Орехово-Зуево Козлова Ксения Васильевна,
Кузов Максим Юрьевич,
Мишкин Данила Владиславович
Отклонена
OmikBIG OmikBIG 0117 ООО "Робокуб" Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар Бычков Константин Васильевич,
Саржан Сергей Сергеевич,
Павленко Артем Николаевич
Неявка
Warrior Warrior 0123 ГАОУ ДПО ВО «Владимирский институт развития образования имени Л.И. Новиковой» Владимирская обл., г. Владимир Коршунов Андрей Иванович,
Петров Иван
Неявка
Comrade CX Comrade CX 0124 ОГБУ ДО "Дворец творчества детей и молодёжи" Ульяновская обл., г. Ульяновск Калянов Андрей Александрович,
Разорвин Андрей Дмитриевич,
Долгов Кирилл Сергеевич
Отклонена
Юдзу Юдзу 0600 Университет ИТМО г. Санкт-Петербург Заварин Евгений Евгеньевич,
Кельнер Олег Александрович
Неявка
ХРОМОМАГНЕЗИТ ХРОМОМАГНЕЗИТ 0163 ЦНИИ РТК г. Санкт-Петербург Алексеев Максим Валерьевич,
Орехов Алексей Михайлович
Неявка
Новобранец Новобранец 1471 ФГКОУ "Санкт-Петербургский кадетский военный корпус МО РФ" г. Санкт-Петербург Козлов Андрей Владимирович,
Осин Алексей Андреевич
Отклонена
NoSpace 3.0 NoSpace 3.0 0154 ЦНИИ РТК г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ лицей №150 г. Санкт-Петербург Алексеев Максим Валерьевич,
Ермолаев Олег Валентинович
Неявка
Cutlass Cutlass 0178 ОГБУ ДО "Дворец творчества детей и молодёжи" Ульяновская обл., г. Ульяновск Калянов Андрей Александрович,
Арутюнян Дмитрий Аркадьевич,
Хуснутдинов Егор Ильгизович
Отклонена
Pohjoinen robotti Pohjoinen robotti 0247 ГБНОУ Академия Цифровых Технологий г. Санкт-Петербург Миронов Владимир Викторович,
Миронов Велимир Владимирович,
Ситников Фёдор Антонович
Неявка
Таймыр3 Таймыр3 0284 ГАОУ ДПО ВО «Владимирский институт развития образования имени Л.И. Новиковой» Владимирская обл., г. Владимир Коршунов Андрей Иванович,
Фархутдинов Тимур Рамильевич
Отклонена
Sunrise 2.0 Sunrise 2.0 0285 Калянов Андрей Александрович Отклонена
FAIL TEAM FAIL TEAM 0291 Лига Роботов г. Симферополь Респ Крым, г. Симферополь Фоменко Александр Владимирович,
Орехов Иван Сергеевич,
Шевчук Роман Максимович
Неявка
SamanTHa 2.0 SamanTHa 2.0 0303 МБОУ ЛАП №135 г.о. Самара обл. Самарская, Самара Город МБУ ДО ЦДТ "Радуга успеха" г.о. Самара Самарская обл., г. Самара Фролов Артем Ферохович,
Полянский Андрей Алексеевич,
Тимошкин Данила Андреевич,
Пронин Алексей Сергеевич
Неявка
Alice-RTK Alice-RTK 0978 МБУ ДО ДДТ им. В.П.Чкалова Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Ермилов Андрей Эдуардович,
Толстов Алексей Дмитриевич
Неявка
ЖУК ЖУК 0357 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Викторов Виктор Юрьевич,
Викторов Борис Викторович
Неявка
Zak&T Zak&T 0452 ГАОУ ТО "ФМШ" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Козлович Иван Алексеевич,
Торопов Тимофей Александрович,
Кадолов Захар Валерьевич
Отклонена
ФМШ-БОТ ФМШ-БОТ 0503 ГАОУ ТО "ФМШ" Тюменская обл., г. Тюмень Миклин Алексей Александрович,
Турков Марк Валериевич
Отклонена
Флексер Флексер 1322 ООО «Школа программирования» Московская обл., Клинский р-н, г. Клин Суслов Алексей Викторович,
Яцунов Вячеслав Викторович,
Суслов Ярослав Алексеевич
Неявка
BRDM-6 BRDM-6 0970 ГБОУ Академическая Гимназия №56 г. Санкт-Петербург Козлов Андрей Владимирович,
Шулаков Денис Юрьевич
Отклонена
МТ-ЛБу МТ-ЛБу 0663 ВОЕННАЯ АКАДЕМИЯ МАТЕРИАЛЬНО-ТЕХНИЧЕСКОГО ОБЕСПЕЧЕНИЯ ИЛИ ВА МТО Дмитрук Александр Отклонена
Беша Беша 1141 Литвиченко Николай Владимирович,
Литвиченко Владимир
Неявка
PS2 JACT PS2 JACT 1027 МОУ ДОД ЦНТТ Респ Крым, г. Джанкой Рапян Альберт Сергеевич,
Карась Даниил Альбертович,
Копейка Никита Александрович
Неявка
Минотавр 2.0 Минотавр 2.0 1172 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Романько Павел Николаевич,
Бакланов Богдан
Неявка
QWERTY QWERTY 1271 РОББО Клуб - Лахта г. Санкт-Петербург Камаганцев Владимир Владимирович,
Азовсков Илья Олегович,
Букалов Владимир Вячеславович
Неявка
CL4P - TP CL4P - TP 1294 МБОУ Инженерный лицей Новосибирского государственного технического университета Новосибирская обл., г. Новосибирск Яковина Павел Юрьевич,
Глазунов Денис Анатольевич,
Василенко Виктор Антонович
Отклонена
Mr.Destructoid Mr.Destructoid 1305 ФГБОУ ВО "Донской государственный технический университет" Ростовская обл., г. Ростов-на-Дону Гурин Илья Васильевич,
Исраелян Гарри Михайлович,
Марейчев Антон Константинович
Отклонена
Триада Триада 1317 ГБОУ СОШ №305 г. Санкт-Петербург Сыровецкая Оксана Вадимовна,
Неклеса Арсений Алексеевич,
Грачев Михаил Сергеевич
Неявка
Limyri Limyri 1517 ФГБОУ ВО "Донской государственный технический университет" Ростовская обл., г. Ростов-на-Дону Борисюк Дмитрий Александрович,
Деркач Алексей Эдуардович,
Назаров Александр Александрович
Отклонена
PROtector PROtector 1552 ООО «Школа программирования» Московская обл., Клинский р-н, г. Клин Суслов Алексей Викторович,
Бумагин Павел Владимирович
Неявка
Марсианин Марсианин 1558 МБОУ СОШ Г. ПИОНЕРСКОГО Калининградская обл., г. Пионерский Багрова Ольга Алексеевна,
Никитин Максим Александрович
Отклонена
ГОСТ 4028-63 ГОСТ 4028-63 1563 ФГБОУ ВО "Донской государственный технический университет" Ростовская обл., г. Ростов-на-Дону Белый Олег Васильевич,
Абалдова Татьяна Викторовна,
Красило Михаил Сергеевич
Отклонена
Можаец Можаец 1588 ВОЕННО-КОСМИЧЕСКАЯ АКАДЕМИЯ ИМЕНИ А.Ф.МОЖАЙСКОГО Сасункевич Александр Анатольевич,
Кулманбетов Айбек Берикович,
Путинцев Роман Андреевич
Отклонена
Снаффлс Снаффлс 1601 Самарский университет Самарская обл., г. Самара Мезенцев Дмитрий Александрович,
Колеганов Никита Викторович,
Пожидаев Георгий Тимофеевич
Неявка
VITI Robotics VITI Robotics 2099 НИЯУ МИФИ г. Москва Брекер Евгений Евгеньевич,
Яцечко Даниил Геннадьевич,
Севастьянов Дмитрий Александрович
Отклонена
Братишка 2.0 Братишка 2.0 0003 ГБОУ СОШ № 503 КИРОВСКОГО РАЙОНА САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГА ФГАОУ ВО "САНКТ-ПЕТЕРБУРГСКИЙ ГОСУДАРСТВЕННЫЙ УНИВЕРСИТЕТ АЭРОКОСМИЧЕСКОГО ПРИБОРОСТРОЕНИЯ" г. Санкт-Петербург Солёный Сергей Валентинович,
Солёный Иван Сергеевич
Неявка
Гефест 3 Гефест 3 0021 Поляков Владимир Александрович Неявка
РЭУ МПТ 09.02.01 РЭУ МПТ 09.02.01 0035 ФГБОУ ВО "РЭУ ИМ. Г.В. ПЛЕХАНОВА", РЭУ ИМ. Г.В. ПЛЕХАНОВА г. Москва Познахирко Виктор Викторович,
Прусаков Артём Александрович,
Розанов Сергей Александрович
Неявка
AmperTruck AmperTruck 0039 АО "ВО "МашиноИмпорт"" г. Москва Томаш Павел Сергеевич,
Асеев Никита Алексеевич,
Маякин Михаил Юрьевич,
Авдохин Григорий Романович
Неявка
Первопроходец 1,4 Первопроходец 1,4 0046 Кванториум 63-регион Самарская обл., г. Самара Милокумов Игорь Владиславович,
Подгорных Адрей Алексеевич
Неявка
Red Alert v3.0 Red Alert v3.0 0053 ЦНИИ РТК г. Санкт-Петербург Алексеев Максим Валерьевич,
Попков Дмитрий Евгеньевич,
Городецкая Алина Васильевна
Неявка
РЭУ МПТ 09.02.01 ver 2 РЭУ МПТ 09.02.01 ver 2 0054 ФГБОУ ВО "РЭУ ИМ. Г.В. ПЛЕХАНОВА", РЭУ ИМ. Г.В. ПЛЕХАНОВА г. Москва Познахирко Виктор Викторович,
Кожухов Кирилл Михайлович,
Алимов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Отклонена
b.b.w. robot b.b.w. robot 0071 Зиганшин Ренат Рустамович,
Гизатулин Умар Радикович,
Шакиров Амир Мисхатович
Неявка
Cyber RoKeTa Cyber RoKeTa 0066 САФУ ИМЕНИ М.В. ЛОМОНОСОВА Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск Кунакова Елена Юрьевна,
Казначеев Дмитрий Геннадьевич,
Медведев Сергей Игоревич
Неявка
Atlas Atlas 0067 САФУ ИМЕНИ М.В. ЛОМОНОСОВА Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск Малышева Светлана Анатольевна,
Гордейчик Александр Сергеевич,
Журо Дмитрий Владимирович
Неявка
Bagmanus Bagmanus 0072 Зиганшин Ренат Рустамович,
Багманов Руслан Нургалеевич
Неявка
OmniKid-1 OmniKid-1 0077 МКУДО СЮТ МО г.-к. Анапа Краснодарский край, Анапский р-н, г. Анапа Меньшиков Олег Павлович,
Ленский Арсений Валерьевич
Неявка
Wunderwagen Wunderwagen 0080 САФУ ИМЕНИ М.В. ЛОМОНОСОВА Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск Малышева Светлана Анатольевна,
Ильин Никита Игоревич,
Караткевич Матвей Сергеевич
Неявка
OmniKid-777 OmniKid-777 0082 МКУДО СЮТ МО г.-к. Анапа Краснодарский край, Анапский р-н, г. Анапа Меньшиков Олег Павлович,
Каримуллин Семён Сергеевич
Неявка
OmniKid-2 OmniKid-2 0083 МКУДО СЮТ МО г.-к. Анапа Краснодарский край, Анапский р-н, г. Анапа Меньшиков Олег Павлович,
Услугин Владимир Сергеевич
Неявка
OmniПАПА OmniПАПА 0084 МКУДО СЮТ МО г.-к. Анапа Краснодарский край, Анапский р-н, г. Анапа Юсупова Кристина Николаевна,
Меньшиков Олег Павлович
Неявка
Void Void 0087 САФУ ИМЕНИ М.В. ЛОМОНОСОВА Архангельская обл., г. Северодвинск Кунакова Елена Юрьевна,
Серебренников Иван Владимирович,
Шилова Полина Александровна
Неявка
Шоумен Шоумен 0090 ГБОУ СОШ №619 г. Санкт-Петербург Камаганцев Владимир Владимирович Неявка