logo
Участники по организациям




Собирание шайб:




EPS-2784 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
Фобос Фобос 0258 МАОУ СОШ №4 Тюменская обл., Ялуторовский р-н, г. Ялуторовск Кадочников Сергей Иванович,
Бачинин Максим Витальевич
Неявка
for each for each 0497 ГБОУ лицей №273 г. Санкт-Петербург Филиппов Сергей Николаевич,
Колосов Константин Юрьевич,
Болкунов Владислав Олегович
Отклонена
Молния Молния 1174 Клуб робототехники "Азимов" г. Санкт-Петербург Лошин Николай Николаевич,
Самсонов Александр,
Любимов Кирилл Владимирович
Неявка
Усач Усач 0733 ГБУ ДО ЦДЮТТ "Охта" г. Санкт-Петербург Татаренко Вячеслав Эдуардович,
Кириченко Макар
Неявка
Lucker Lucker 0811 ГБУ ДО ДТ "Измайловский" г. Санкт-Петербург Нестеров Владимир Викторович,
Бондарчук Лев Русланович
Неявка
Отборные овощи Отборные овощи 1005 МБУДО "Станция юных техников" г. Волгодонска Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Новое поколение Ростовская обл., г. Волгодонск Бильченко Александр Константинович,
Вардоев Максим Сергеевич,
Новиков Артём Дмитриевич
Неявка
Jaguar 2.0 Jaguar 2.0 1056 ГБОУ Школа №113 Приморского района г. Санкт-Петербург Школа Робототехники iRobot Ленинградская обл., Гатчинский р-н, г. Гатчина Андреев Андрей,
Андреев Геннадий Андреевич
Отклонена
WoEN: ArkStone, Frontier of Sweet Plastic World, Devoured by Aluminium, The Slayer of RobotChallenge WoEN: ArkStone, Frontier of Sweet Plastic World, Devoured by Aluminium, The Slayer of RobotChallenge 1132 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Фокин Иван Максимович,
Рапопорт Кирилл Дмитриевич,
Медведев Александр Сергеевич,
Денисов Дмитрий Александрович,
Абдуллин Руслан Ренатович
Неявка
Водила Водила 1194 ГБУ ЦДЮТТ Колпинского района г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Колпино Логинов Андрей Анатольевич,
Агеев Ким Михайлович,
Карельский Михаил Вячеславович
Неявка
Ленивые вареники Ленивые вареники 1355 "Компания "Синергетика" Волгоградская обл., г. Волгоград Цымбалюк Галина Васильевна,
Сиволапова Юлия Владимировна,
Маштакова Мария Сергеевна
Неявка
Боевой мопс Боевой мопс 1401 ООО "РобоКоД" Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург Мельникова Наталья Васильевна,
Моос Алексей Николаевич,
Канюков Илья Александрович
Отклонена
WoEN: Arkstone, Слоник WoEN: Arkstone, Слоник 1695 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Фокин Иван Максимович,
Глазов Юрий Сергеевич,
Красовская Анна Анатольевна,
Французов Церен Витальевич
Отклонена
WoEN: ArkStone Castle Mk II WoEN: ArkStone Castle Mk II 1697 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург Фокин Иван Максимович,
Медведев Александр Сергеевич,
Кальвияйнен Арсений Олегович
Неявка
Pucks harvester Pucks harvester 1845 ФГБОУ ВПО "Астраханский государственный университет" Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань Ильменский Михаил Александрович,
Колесников Иван Владимирович
Неявка
Pucks harvester 2 Pucks harvester 2 1847 ФГБОУ ВПО "Астраханский государственный университет" Астраханская обл., г. Астрахань Ильменский Михаил Александрович,
Колесников Иван Владимирович,
Куаншкалиев Тимур Ханатович
Неявка
Электрон+ Электрон+ 2034 ГБОУ СОШ №7 Самарская обл., г. Похвистнево Кондратенко Евгений Михайлович,
Кондратенко Аркадий Евгеньевич,
Сурков Александр Юрьевич,
Козлов Александр Дмитриевич
Отклонена