РобоФинист 2017

Участники по организациям




Линия - профи:

EPS-1103 : Основной

Фото Роботы ID Организация Команда (ФИО участников) Статус
SWARM-2 SWARM-2 0187 Звездин Сергей Владимирович,
Звездин Владимир Сергеевич,
Клименко Иван Сергеевич
Приняла участие
NINJINI-2 NINJINI-2 0188 Звездин Сергей Владимирович,
Звездин Владимир Сергеевич,
Клименко Иван Сергеевич
Отклонена
ТСДК&Co ТСДК&Co 0744 ГБОУ СОШ №255 г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ СОШ №225 г. Санкт-Петербург Ярмолинский Леонид Маркович,
Ярмолинская Марита Вонбеновна,
Приходько Артур Владиславович,
Ле бай Анри Эрвович,
Никитин Алексей Андреевич,
Крылов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Приняла участие
Just Do It V.2 Just Do It V.2 0772 Robotreck78 Санкт-Петербург Город Клуб "My-Robot-РОБОТРЕК" (г. Санкт-Петербург) г. Санкт-Петербург Скворцов Владислав Романович,
Сенько Денис Александрович,
Владимир Ёлгин Александрович
Приняла участие
Just Do It V.3 Just Do It V.3 0797 Robotreck78 Санкт-Петербург Город Клуб "My-Robot-РОБОТРЕК" (г. Санкт-Петербург) г. Санкт-Петербург Старостенко Костя Вячеславович,
Сенько Денис Александрович,
Тимофей Мишин Дмитриевич
Принята
Финей Финей 0826 GoodLancer.com Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный Нефедов Вячеслав Владимирович,
Нефедов Александр Вячеславович
Приняла участие
ТРИКоед ТРИКоед 0893 ГБОУ Президентский ФМЛ №239 г. Санкт-Петербург ООО "Кибернетические Технологии" г. Санкт-Петербург, г. Петергоф Шакиров Валерий,
Мерецкая Анастасия Алексеевна,
Широколобов Илья Юрьевич
Приняла участие
ПРОТРИК ПРОТРИК 0908 ГБОУ гимназия № 446 г. Санкт-Петербург ГБОУ СОШ №257 г. Санкт-Петербург, п Шушары Пичугин Вячеслав Михайлович,
Пичугин Лев Вячеславович,
Пичугина Виталия Вячеславовна,
Пичугина Наталья Николаевна
Отклонена
Vyatka Robotics Vyatka Robotics 1059 ФГБОУ ВО «Вятский Государственный Университет» Кировская обл., г. Киров Александров Андрей Сергеевич,
Компанец Евгений Юрьевич
Приняла участие
Глазунья Глазунья 1091 Клуб спортивной робототехники МФТИ Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный АОУ Физмат Лицей №5 Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный Петренко Эдуард Оттович,
Петренко Мария Эдуардовна
Приняла участие
Jok Jok 1119 ГБОУ лицей №419 г. Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович Принята
TRIKster TRIKster 1130 ГБОУ лицей №419 г. Санкт-Петербург Чурикова Ирина Геннадиевна,
Карташова Светлана,
Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Лежнина Таисия Вадимовна
Отклонена
TRIKset TRIKset 1132 ГБОУ лицей №419 г. Санкт-Петербург Киселев Михаил Михайлович,
Андреева Лиза
Отклонена
Забота Забота 1238 НРБОО "Забота" Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород МАОУ Лицей 180 Скороходов Егор Александрович,
Воронина Дарья Дмитриевна,
Хорев Егор Алекеевич,
Симонов Иван Алексеевич
Отклонена
BMSTU-2 BMSTU-2 1326 МТКП МГТУ им Н.Э Баумана г. Москва Анисимов Родион Олегович,
Голобурдин Николай Владимирович,
Курбатов Федор Александрович
Приняла участие
Ясон-4 Ясон-4 1356 GoodLancer.com Московская обл., г. Долгопрудный Нефедов Вячеслав Владимирович,
Нефедов Иван Вячеславович
Приняла участие
ArmBot1 ArmBot1 1363 МБОУ ДО "ЦДЮТ" г. Армянска Республики Крым Крым Респ, Армянск Город Стрый Василий Вячеславович,
Малай Даниил Васильевич
Приняла участие
ArmBot4 ArmBot4 1364 МБОУ ДО "ЦДЮТ" г. Армянска Республики Крым Крым Респ, Армянск Город Стрый Василий Вячеславович,
Василенко Евгений Дмитриевич
Приняла участие
Умная механика-1 Умная механка-1 1391 Киселев Олег Михайлович,
Киселев Иван
Приняла участие
DoubleBrain DoubleBrain 1406 Муниципальное общеобразовательное учреждение «Гимназия иностранных языков» г. Ухты Респ Коми, г. Ухта Эслауэр Оксана Александровна,
Барбир Кирилл Сергеевич,
Барбир Михаил Сергеевич
Отклонена
Забота-1 Забота-1 1535 НРБОО "Забота" Нижегородская обл., г. Нижний Новгород Турукалов Владимир,
Симонов Иван Алексеевич
Приняла участие